England - League One

Burton Albion
? PST ?
Bolton
Sunderland
? PST ?
Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
1 FT 2
Rotherham
Bristol Rovers
1 FT 0
Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
3 FT 0
Doncaster
Peterborough
2 FT 0
Lincoln
Portsmouth
0 FT 0
Gillingham
Rochdale
2 FT 1
Accrington ST
Shrewsbury
? 21:00 ?
Bury
Southend
1 FT 4
AFC Wimbledon

England - League Two

Cheltenham
? PST ?
Newport County
Carlisle
2 FT 4
Crewe
Crawley Town
2 FT 1
Colchester
Exeter City
1 FT 0
Forest Green
Leyton Orient
3 FT 1
Walsall
Macclesfield
2 FT 1
Port Vale
Mansfield Town
6 FT 1
Oldham
Morecambe
1 FT 2
Bradford
Salford City
1 FT 0
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe
3 FT 0
Northampton
Stevenage
2 FT 1
Grimsby
Swindon Town
1 FT 1
Plymouth

Costa-Rica - Primera Division

Santos DE Guapiles
1 FT 3
San Carlos
LD Alajuelense
1 FT 0
Municipal Grecia

England - National League

AFC Fylde
? PST ?
Sutton Utd
Barrow
? PST ?
Dover
Stockport County
? PST ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
0 FT 3
Hartlepool
Barnet
2 FT 2
Woking
Eastleigh
0 FT 0
Chorley
Ebbsfleet United
1 FT 2
Maidenhead
FC Halifax Town
0 FT 2
Boreham Wood
Notts County
2 FT 0
Torquay
Yeovil Town
1 FT 2
Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors
2 FT 1
Bromley

Venezuela - Primera Division

Deportivo Anzoategui
? CANC ?
Mineros de Guyana
Carabobo FC
0 FT 2
Caracas FC
Portuguesa FC
0 FT 0
Zulia FC
Estudiantes Caracas
0 FT 6
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Lala FC
1 FT 1
Trujillanos FC

Wales - Premier

Barry Town
? PST ?
Penybont
Aberystwyth Town
2 FT 2
Cardiff MET
Bala Town
2 FT 1
Carmarthen Town
The New Saints
6 FT 2
Airbus UK

Northern-Ireland - Premiership

Glenavon FC
? PST ?
Institute
Ballymena United
1 FT 1
Crusaders FC
Cliftonville FC
1 FT 0
Larne
Coleraine FC
3 FT 0
Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts
1 FT 4
Linfield
Glentoran
3 FT 1
Carrick Rangers

Romania - Liga II

Arges Pitesti
? PST ?
CSM Reşiţa
SCM Gloria Buzău
? PST ?
FC Politehnica Timisoara
Uta Arad
? PST ?
Concordia
Dunarea Calarasi
? PST ?
Rapid
ACS Sirineasa
2 FT 1
Farul Constanta
Ripensia Timisoara
0 FT 5
CS Mioveni
Metaloglobus
1 FT 0
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele

Argentina - Primera B Nacional

CA Estudiantes
? PST ?
Atlanta
Belgrano Cordoba
2 FT 2
Ferro Carril Oeste

Angola - Girabola

Progresso
? PST ?
Desportivo Huíla
Wiliete
1 FT 1
Sagrada Esperança
Recreativo do Libolo
2 FT 1
Recreativo da Caála
Académica do Lobito
2 FT 0
Santa Rita
Petro de Luanda
3 FT 1
Cuando Cubango
Onze Bravos
3 FT 1
1º de Maio

Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

América des Cayes
? PST ?
Tempête
Capoise
? PST ?
Don Bosco
Baltimore
? PST ?
FICA
Cosmopolites
? PST ?
Arcahaie
Ouanaminthe
? PST ?
Racing des Gônaïves
Cavaly
? PST ?
Real du Cap

Algeria - Ligue 2

MO Bejaia
? PST ?
JSM Bejaia
Olympique Medea
2 FT 2
RC Relizane
RC Arba
2 FT 1
WA Tlemcen
Usm El Harrach
0 FT 0
ASM Oran
JSM Skikda
3 FT 1
MC Saida
USM Annaba
1 FT 0
Amal BOU Saada
Khroub
1 FT 0
Arzew
Tadjenant
0 FT 1
El Eulma

Brazil - Serie B

Cuiaba
1 FT 3
Vitoria
Guarani Campinas
1 FT 0
CRB
Oeste
1 FT 1
Ponte Preta
Bragantino
2 FT 0
Parana
Coritiba
1 FT 0
Criciuma
Londrina
1 FT 2
Operario-PR
Figueirense
2 FT 1
America Mineiro

Mexico - Copa MX

Tapachula
1 FT 2
Monterrey

USA - USL Championship

Portland Timbers II
3 FT 4
San Antonio
Ottawa Fury
1 FT 1
Bethlehem Steel
Louisville City
8 FT 3
Swope Park Rangers
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 FT 1
Indy Eleven

Guatemala - Primera Division

Mictlán
1 FT 0
Achuapa
Capitalinos
0 FT 0
Carchá

Japan - J. League Div.3

Blaublitz Akita
2 FT 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma

Japan - J. League Div.2

Renofa Yamaguchi
1 FT 0
Kyoto Sanga
FC Ryukyu
1 FT 5
Tokyo Verdy
V-varen Nagasaki
0 FT 2
JEF United Chiba

Australia - A-League

Western Sydney
2 FT 1
Central Coast Mariners FC
Melbourne Victory
0 FT 0
Melbourne City

Indonesia - Liga 2

PSPS
5 FT 0
PSGC Ciamis

Russia - Football National League

TOM Tomsk
0 FT 0
Baltika
Spartak Moscow 2
2 FT 3
Torpedo Moskva
Enisey
1 FT 1
FC Armavir
Tekstilshchik
4 FT 3
Luch-Energiya
Rotor Volgograd
2 FT 1
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
4 FT 0
Mordovia Saransk
Krasnodar 2
2 FT 2
Ska-khabarovsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 FT 3
Chayka
Avangard Kursk
0 FT 1
Chertanovo Moscow
FK Neftekhimik
1 FT 0
Fakel Voronezh

Spain - Segunda Division

Girona
0 FT 2
Elche
Almeria
0 FT 0
Lugo
Sporting Gijon
1 FT 3
Alcorcon
Extremadura
1 FT 1
Ponferradina
Malaga
1 FT 2
Cadiz

Belarus - 1. Division

Lida
2 FT 0
Slonim
Orsha
1 FT 5
Smolevichi-Sti
Belshina
2 FT 1
Granit
Sputnik
3 FT 0
Volna
Ruh Brest
2 FT 0
Baranovichi

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Minija
2 FT 3
Džiugas Telšiai
Atmosfera
1 FT 2
Nevėžis
Jonava
1 FT 0
Banga

Latvia - 1. Liga

Tukums
5 FT 0
Dinamo Rīga / Staicele
JDFS Alberts
2 FT 1
Smiltene
Balvu
1 FT 2
New Project
Grobiņa
3 FT 2
Rēzekne FA

Germany - Women Bundesliga

1899 Hoffenheim W
1 FT 0
Bayern Munich W

Iran - Azadegan League

Niroye Zamini
2 FT 0
Shahrdari Tabriz

Lithuania - A Lyga

Palanga
0 FT 4
Suduva Marijampole

Poland - I Liga

Radomiak Radom
1 FT 3
Podbeskidzie
Bełchatów
1 FT 0
Olimpia Grudziądz

Slovenia - 2. SNL

Gorica
2 FT 1
Radomlje
Nafta
2 FT 2
Brda Dobrovo
Dravograd
0 FT 2
Fužinar
Koper
3 FT 0
Rogaška
Dob
1 FT 2
Bilje
Krka
0 FT 0
Brežice

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Minai
1 FT 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Avanhard
1 FT 1
Hirnyk-Sport
Mykolaiv
0 FT 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Chornomorets
0 FT 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Volyn
3 FT 0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

England - FA Trophy

Melksham Town
2 FT 0
Wantage Town
Barking
2 FT 1
Guernsey
Worksop Town
2 FT 1
Kendal Town
Pontefract Collieries
2 FT 0
Glossop North End
Droylsden
1 FT 1
Workington
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 FT 1
Yaxley
Newcastle Town
2 FT 5
Leek Town
Histon
0 FT 0
Corby Town
Bedworth United
3 FT 1
Ilkeston Town
Aylesbury United
2 FT 2
Sevenoaks Town
Grays Athletic
0 FT 3
Bedfont Sports
Whitehawk
2 FT 1
Romford
Brentwood Town
2 FT 3
Basildon United
Sittingbourne
1 FT 0
South Park
Chipstead
2 FT 1
FC Romania
VCD Athletic
1 FT 4
AFC Sudbury
Great Wakering Rovers
3 FT 5
Westfield (Surrey)
Uxbridge
4 FT 1
Northwood
Berkhamsted
5 FT 0
Herne Bay
Whyteleafe
1 FT 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
Burgess Hill Town
0 FT 2
Phoenix Sports
Ashford United
2 FT 2
Witham Town
Hythe Town
1 FT 2
Hastings United
Tilbury
6 FT 2
Waltham Abbey
Highworth Town
1 FT 1
Cinderford Town
Barnstaple Town
1 FT 3
Thatcham Town
Paulton Rovers
0 FT 3
Willand Rovers
Frome Town
2 FT 1
Bideford
Didcot Town
0 FT 2
Larkhall Athletic
Clitheroe
0 FT 3
Prescot Cables
Trafford
0 FT 3
Runcorn Linnets
Ramsbottom United
1 FT 3
Colne
Cleethorpes Town
2 FT 4
Mossley
Dunston UTS
3 FT 2
Ossett United
Soham Town Rangers
3 FT 0
Bury Town
Evesham United
1 FT 1
Halesowen Town
Chasetown
3 FT 0
Coleshill Town
Belper Town
0 FT 3
Stamford
Carlton Town
3 FT 2
Bedford Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 FT 0
Wisbech Town
Staines Town
0 FT 2
Heybridge Swifts
Whitstable Town
2 FT 2
Ware
Hanwell Town
2 FT 4
AFC Dunstable
Barton Rovers
4 FT 2
Chichester City
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 FT 2
Canvey Island
Haywards Heath Town
2 FT 1
Bracknell Town
Marlow
1 FT 0
Chertsey Town
Slimbridge
0 FT 1
AFC Totton
Cirencester Town
2 FT 3
Basingstoke Town
Sholing
2 FT 1
Bristol Manor Farm
Maldon & Tiptree
5 FT 2
Cray Valley PM

Greece - Football League

Aspropyrgos Enosis
1 FT 0
Kavala

Denmark - Viasat Divisionen

Skive
2 FT 1
Hvidovre

France - Feminine Division 1

Lyon W
4 FT 0
Paris FC W
Dijon W
1 FT 1
Stade de Reims W
Marseille W
3 FT 1
Metz W
FC Fleury 91 W
0 FT 2
Paris Saint Germain W
Soyaux W
1 FT 1
Montpellier W

Cyprus - 3. Division

PAEEK
3 FT 0
Kouris Erimi
Ahironas
3 FT 2
O Kormakitis
APONA Anagias
0 FT 2
Ethnikos Assias
Halkanoras
3 FT 0
Elpida Astromeritis
Amathous
3 FT 3
MEAP Nisou
Ormideia
1 FT 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
EN THOI Lakatamia
2 FT 0
ENAD

Uruguay - Segunda Division

Tacuarembo
4 FT 0
Bella Vista
Rentistas
1 FT 1
Atenas

Paraguay - Segunda Division

Sportivo Trinidense
0 FT 2
Resistencia

World - Euro Championship

Georgia
0 FT 0
Rep. Of Ireland
Denmark
1 FT 0
Switzerland
Faroe Islands
0 FT 3
Romania
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4 FT 1
Finland
Norway
1 FT 1
Spain
Malta
0 FT 4
Sweden
Liechtenstein
1 FT 1
Armenia
Italy
2 FT 0
Greece

England - FA WSL

Manchester City W
3 FT 0
Birmingham City W

Macedonia - Second League

Sasa
0 FT 3
Pehchevo
Kozuv Gevgelija
6 FT 1
Pitu Guli
Ohrid
1 FT 0
Skopje
KF Gostivari
2 FT 2
Vardar Forino
Velazerimi 77
1 FT 0
Drita
Korab Debar
2 FT 1
Labunishta
Pelister
2 FT 0
Kadino

Italy - Serie A Women

Roma W
4 FT 0
Empoli W
Fiorentina W
2 FT 1
Tavagnacco W
Orobica W
0 FT 1
Sassuolo W
Bari Pink W
0 FT 0
Verona W

Rwanda - National Soccer League

APR
3 FT 0
Etincelles
Espoir
1 FT 2
Rayon Sports
Marines
1 FT 1
Heroes
Muhanga
0 FT 0
Gasogi United

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Black Rhinos
0 FT 0
Chicken Inn
Platinum
3 FT 1
Yadah
Ngezi Platinum
0 FT 0
Dynamos
Harare City
3 FT 2
Mushowani Stars

Wales - Division 1

Corwen
0 FT 2
Colwyn Bay
Gresford Athletic
1 FT 3
Rhyl
Guilsfield
4 FT 2
Conwy Borough
Llanfair United
1 FT 3
Porthmadog
Llanrhaeadr
2 FT 3
Flint Town United
Penrhyncoch
2 FT 1
Buckley Town
Prestatyn Town
2 FT 0
Llangefni Town
Ruthin Town
1 FT 1
Bangor City
Cambrian & Clydach
0 FT 2
STM Sports
Briton Ferry
1 FT 1
Undy Athletic
Caerau (Ely)
2 FT 2
Llantwit Major
Haverfordwest County AFC
7 FT 1
Taffs Well
Afan Lido
1 FT 1
Cwmbran Celtic

Northern-Ireland - Championship

Ballyclare Comrades
2 FT 0
Ballinamallard United
Dergview
1 FT 2
Loughgall
H&W Welders
2 FT 1
Portadown
Knockbreda
1 FT 1
PSNI
Newry City AFC
5 FT 1
Ards
Queen's University
5 FT 2
Dundela

Spain - Primera Division Women

Levante W
0 FT 1
Atletico Madrid W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
3 FT 0
Rayo Vallecano W

Scotland - Challenge Cup

Airdrie United
0 FT 2
Elgin City
Arbroath
0 FT 2
Clyde
Inverness CT
3 FT 0
Alloa Athletic
Raith Rovers
3 FT 1
Glenavon FC
Wrexham
4 FT 1
St. Mirren U21
Partick
2 FT 0
GAP Connah S Quay FC

United-Arab-Emirates - League Cup

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
0 FT 2
Al-Dhafra
Al Fujairah SC
1 FT 0
Hatta SC
Sharjah FC
4 FT 0
Al-Wasl FC

Belgium - 2e Klasse

Roeselare
3 FT 1
OH Leuven
Excelsior Virton
1 FT 0
Lommel United

Portugal - Liga de Honra

Chaves
2 FT 0
Estoril
Leixoes
1 FT 0
Casa Pia

Algeria - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad
3 FT 2
US Biskra
MC Alger
3 FT 0
USM Alger
ASO Chlef
1 FT 0
JS Kabylie
JSM Skikda
1 FT 0
Paradou AC

Peru - Primera Division

Union Comercio
1 FT 0
Alianza Universidad
Ayacucho FC
2 FT 0
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
3 FT 3
Sport Huancayo

World - Friendlies

Colombia
0 FT 0
Chile
Guinea
0 FT 1
Comoros
Tunisia
0 FT 0
Cameroon
Benin
? 05:00 ?
Guinea-Bissau

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

FC OSS
2 FT 2
Telstar
Roda
4 FT 0
Helmond Sport

Chile - Copa Chile

Everton de Vina
1 FT 2
Colo Colo
Union Espanola
2 FT 1
A. Italiano
U. Catolica
2 FT 0
Union La Calera

Chile - Primera B

Santiago Morning
2 FT 0
Barnechea
D. Puerto Montt
1 FT 3
D. Melipilla
Deportes Copiapo
0 FT 0
San Luis

Andorra - 2a Divisió

Extremenya
1 FT 7
Carroi II

Italy - Serie C

Padova
1 FT 2
Ravenna
Reggiana
1 FT 0
Catanzaro

Costa-Rica - Liga De Ascenso

Curridabat FC
1 FT 3
Santa Ana
Escazucena
0 FT 0
Sporting San Jose

Colombia - Primera A

Deportivo Pasto
2 FT 1
Junior
Deportivo Cali
0 FT 0
Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
0 FT 1
Deportes Tolima

Brazil - Serie A

Goias
1 FT 0
CSA
Fluminense
2 FT 0
Bahia

Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

CD Marathon
3 FT 2
Platense FC

USA - NWSL Women

North Carolina Courage W
3 FT 2
Sky Blue W
Orlando Pride W
2 FT 2
Reign W

Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol

Plaza Amador
0 FT 0
Alianza FC
Tauro FC
1 FT 0
Sporting San Miguelito