Nicaragua - Primera Division

Walter Ferretti
0 FT 0
Jalapa

Jamaica - Premier League

Arnett Gardens
2 FT 0
Cavalier

Colombia - Primera A

Bucaramanga
2 FT 2
Independiente Medellin

Mexico - Liga MX

Club Queretaro
2 FT 1
Monterrey

Mexico - Ascenso MX

Atlante FC
3 FT 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Cimarrones
2 FT 1
Dorados

Indonesia - Liga 2

PSGC Ciamis
2 FT 0
PSMS Medan
Perserang
2 FT 1
PSPS
Persibat Batang
2 FT 1
Cilegon United
Sriwijaya FC
2 FT 1
Blitar United
Persita
0 FT 0
BaBel United
Persiraja Banda Aceh
2 FT 1
PSCS Cilacap

Kenya - Premier League

Posta Rangers FC
3 FT 0
Kisumu All Stars

Israel - State Cup

Hapoel Iksal
2 PEN 2
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
1 PEN 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Yavne
3 FT 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
? 19:00 ?
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
0 FT 2
Tira
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
1 FT 0
Ironi Or Yehuda
Holon Yermiyahu
4 FT 5
Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kaukab
2 FT 0
Bnei Shefa-'Amr
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
1 FT 2
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Kfar Kana
1 AET 2
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
0 FT 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan
1 FT 6
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Tzeirey Tira
3 FT 0
Beitar Kfar Saba
Arad
0 FT 1
Hapoel Marmorek
Elnahada Nazareth
0 FT 5
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Nordia Jerusalem
0 PEN 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi

Romania - Liga I

FC Voluntari
0 FT 1
Chindia Targoviste
FC Astra Giurgiu
0 FT 0
AFC Hermannstadt

Saudi-Arabia - Division 1

Al-Thuqbah
0 FT 1
Al Taee

Finland - Ykkonen

Kooteepee
1 FT 1
Turku PS

Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ashkelon
4 FT 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2 FT 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 FT 0
Bnei Sakhnin

Bulgaria - B PFG

Neftochimic Burgas
1 FT 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad

Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 FT 0
Ashdod

Germany - Liga 3

FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 FT 1
TSV 1860 Munich

Greece - Super League

Lamia
0 FT 0
Panetolikos

Germany - Bundesliga 2

VfL Osnabruck
0 FT 1
Arminia Bielefeld

Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
0 FT 0
Gimnasia M.
Nueva Chicago
0 FT 0
Atletico Mitre
Santamarina
1 FT 1
Atletico DE Rafaela

France - Ligue 2

Orleans
1 FT 4
Lens

Italy - Serie C

Vicenza Virtus
2 FT 1
Cesena

England - League One

Bolton
0 FT 0
Blackpool

Portugal - Taça da Liga

Penafiel
1 FT 3
SC Braga

Argentina - Copa Argentina

Almagro
1 FT 0
Talleres Cordoba

Chile - Primera B

Barnechea
2 FT 2
Rangers de Talca

Brazil - Serie B

CRB
1 FT 1
Sport Recife
Sao Bento
3 FT 1
Vila Nova

Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
2 FT 0
Sportivo Luqueno