Peru - Segunda Division

Sport Victoria
? CANC ?
Comerciantes Unidos
Cienciano
3 FT 1
Juan Aurich

England - League One

Bury
? PST ?
Gillingham
Sunderland
2 FT 1
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
1 FT 1
Accrington ST
Blackpool
2 FT 1
Oxford United
Burton Albion
0 FT 1
Rotherham
Coventry
2 FT 0
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster
3 FT 2
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln
4 FT 0
Southend
Peterborough
2 FT 2
Ipswich
Shrewsbury
0 FT 0
Rochdale
Tranmere
5 FT 0
Bolton
Wycombe
3 FT 2
Milton Keynes Dons

Mexico - Liga MX

Puebla
0 FT 4
Pachuca
Atlas
1 FT 3
Cruz Azul
Atletico San Luis
1 FT 1
Tigres UANL

Mexico - Ascenso MX

Venados FC
1 FT 0
Leones Negros UDG
Zacatepec 1948
2 FT 0
Mineros de Zacatecas

Chile - Primera B

Barnechea
2 FT 0
Deportes Copiapo
Magallanes
0 FT 1
Union San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1 FT 1
D. Puerto Montt

Venezuela - Primera Division

Deportivo Anzoategui
? CANC ?
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo FC
0 FT 0
Lala FC
Portuguesa FC
0 FT 0
Metropolitanos FC
Mineros de Guyana
3 FT 0
Zamora FC

Argentina - Primera Division

Talleres Cordoba
1 FT 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Newells Old Boys
2 FT 0
Union Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
2 FT 2
Rosario Central
Racing Club
1 FT 6
River Plate

Ecuador - Serie A

LDU de Quito
2 FT 0
Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa SC
2 FT 0
Delfin SC
America de Quito
3 FT 0
Guayaquil City FC

Colombia - Primera A

Patriotas
3 FT 0
Envigado
Millonarios
3 FT 2
La Equidad
America de Cali
1 FT 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Cucuta
1 FT 1
Jaguares

Brazil - Serie B

Guarani Campinas
0 FT 2
Vila Nova
Sao Bento
2 FT 1
Parana
Sport Recife
3 FT 0
Botafogo SP
America Mineiro
2 FT 1
Cuiaba

Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
3 FT 0
Temperley
Atletico Mitre
0 FT 1
CA Estudiantes
Brown DE Adrogue
1 FT 1
Atletico DE Rafaela
Atlanta
4 FT 1
Independ. Rivadavia
Sarmiento Junin
0 FT 0
Santamarina
Villa Dalmine
2 FT 0
Instituto Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
1 FT 1
San Martin S.J.

Peru - Primera Division

Universitario
0 FT 0
U. San Martin
Molinos El Pirata
0 FT 2
Union Comercio
UTC
0 FT 2
FBC Melgar
Academia Cantolao
0 FT 2
Sport Huancayo

Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol

Independiente de La Chorrera
0 FT 1
San Francisco FC
Deportivo Universitario
2 FT 2
CD Arabe Unido
Plaza Amador
0 FT 1
Tauro FC

Guatemala - Primera Division

Deportivo Petapa
1 FT 0
Comunicaciones II

USA - USL Championship

Phoenix Rising
4 FT 2
Reno 1868
Fresno FC
1 FT 1
Real Monarchs
Portland Timbers II
2 FT 4
OKC Energy
Charlotte Independence
1 FT 3
Nashville
North Carolina
5 FT 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charleston Battery
1 FT 2
Louisville City
Loudoun United
1 FT 3
Ottawa Fury

Australia - Victoria NPL

Avondale
2 FT 3
Heidelberg United
Green Gully
6 FT 2
Dandenong Thunder
Port Melbourne
1 FT 1
Bentleigh Greens

Australia - National Premier Leagues

Woden Vellet
1 FT 3
Monaro Panthers
Riverina Rhinos
1 FT 2
Tuggeranong United

Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Mindil Aces
1 FT 3
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
4 FT 2
Uni Azzurri

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

The Gap
0 FT 5
Taringa Rovers
Grange Thistle
2 FT 3
Bayside United
North Pine
0 FT 9
Albany Creek
Toowong
4 FT 2
Univ. Queensland

Australia - Western Australia NPL

Armadale
0 FT 2
Perth
Floreat Athena
1 FT 2
ECU Joondalup
Bayswater City
5 FT 0
Rockingham City
Balcatta
2 FT 2
Sorrento
Inglewood United
3 FT 0
Stirling Lions

Romania - Liga II

CSM Reşiţa
3 FT 1
Pandurii TG JIU
ACS Sirineasa
0 FT 1
CS Mioveni
SCM Gloria Buzău
7 FT 0
Sportul Snagov
Metaloglobus
3 FT 0
Ripensia Timisoara
Uta Arad
3 FT 0
Csikszereda
Arges Pitesti
1 FT 0
Universitatea Cluj
FC Politehnica Timisoara
0 FT 1
Juventus Bucuresti

Czech-Republic - FNL

Baník Sokolov
2 FT 1
Vlašim
Dukla Praha
2 FT 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Chrudim
0 FT 3
Viktoria Žižkov
Třinec
1 FT 1
Hradec Králové
Líšeň
0 FT 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vítkovice
2 FT 2
Prostějov

Cambodia - C-League

Soltilo Angkor
0 FT 0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
National Sports Academy
1 FT 4
National Defense

Japan - J. League Div.2

Kanazawa
2 FT 1
FC Gifu
Mito Hollyhock
3 FT 0
Kyoto Sanga
Tochigi SC
0 FT 0
Machida Zelvia
V-varen Nagasaki
1 FT 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu
0 FT 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Albirex Niigata
0 FT 3
Fagiano Okayama
Avispa Fukuoka
0 FT 1
Tokushima Vortis
FC Ryukyu
1 FT 3
Yokohama FC
Kagoshima United
4 FT 2
Ehime FC

Japan - J. League Div.1

Shimizu S-pulse
0 FT 8
Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
2 FT 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
0 FT 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 FT 2
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
2 FT 3
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
3 FT 0
Urawa
Oita Trinita
0 FT 1
Kashima

Australia - South Australia NPL

Adelaide City
1 FT 2
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
1 FT 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
West Adelaide
0 FT 4
MetroStars
Campbelltown City
2 FT 1
Croydon Kings
Para Hills Knights
3 FT 3
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide United II
1 FT 1
South Adelaide Panthers

Singapore - Premier League

Warriors
1 FT 3
Home United

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

Gwangju FC
1 FT 1
Busan I Park
Suwon City FC
2 FT 3
Ansan Greeners

South-Korea - K-League Classic

Gangwon FC
1 FT 3
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam FC
1 FT 0
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
1 FT 0
Gyeongnam FC

Portugal - Liga de Honra

Academico Viseu
0 FT 0
Academica
Oliveirense
0 FT 2
SC Covilha
Chaves
2 FT 1
Mafra
Casa Pia
1 FT 2
Penafiel

Vietnam - V.League 1

Nam Dinh
2 FT 3
Quang Nam
Viettel
0 FT 1
Sai Gon
Ho Chi Minh City
3 FT 1
Than Quang Ninh

Thailand - Thai Premier League

Prachuap
1 FT 0
Bangkok United
Buriram United
6 FT 0
Ratchaburi
Chainat
2 FT 3
Pattaya United
Chiangrai United
1 FT 1
Sukhothai FC

Thailand - Thai League 2

Lampang FC
2 FT 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Navy FC
1 FT 1
Army United
Samut Sakhon FC
2 FT 2
Air Force Central FC
Ubon UMT
1 FT 4
Bangkok Glass
Udon Thani
2 FT 2
Khonkaen

Belarus - 1. Division

Naftan
3 FT 2
Lida
Slonim
2 FT 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Orsha
2 FT 1
NFK Minsk
Belshina
2 FT 2
Ruh Brest
Sputnik
3 FT 5
Smorgon
Granit
2 FT 0
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
0 FT 5
Smolevichi-Sti

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Žalgiris II
1 FT 4
Šiauliai
Atmosfera
0 FT 7
Minija
Pakruojis
0 FT 6
Kupiškis

Russia - Premier League

Ural
1 FT 3
Krylya Sovetov
Tambov
0 FT 2
Krasnodar
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0 FT 0
Akhmat Grozny

Ukraine - Premier League

Vorskla Poltava
1 FT 1
Dnipro-1
Desna
0 FT 0
Kolos Kovalivka

Kazakhstan - 1. Division

Zhetysu II
2 FT 1
Altay
Ekibastuz
1 FT 0
Astana II
Kyzyl-Zhar
6 FT 0
Aktobe Jas
Kyran
1 FT 2
Akzhayik
Bulat
3 FT 2
Sport Academy Kairat
Maqtaaral
1 FT 0
Baykonur
Kaspiy
3 FT 1
Akademiya Ontustik

Germany - Bundesliga 2

VfB Stuttgart
2 FT 1
FC St. Pauli
Arminia Bielefeld
3 FT 1
Erzgebirge AUE
SV Wehen
0 FT 3
Hannover 96

Germany - Women Bundesliga

FF USV Jena W
1 FT 6
1899 Hoffenheim W
SC Freiburg W
1 FT 3
Bayern Munich W

Sweden - Superettan

Vasteras SK FK
2 FT 3
Halmstad
Orgryte IS
1 FT 1
Mjallby AIF
Syrianska FC
4 FT 4
Norrby IF
Degerfors IF
2 FT 2
Trelleborgs FF

China - League One

Beijing Baxy
0 FT 1
Changchun Yatai
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 FT 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Meizhou Meixian Techand
3 FT 2
Nantong Zhiyun
Shanghai Shenxin
2 FT 3
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
1 FT 0
Qingdao Huanghai

England - Premier League

Arsenal
2 FT 1
Burnley
Aston Villa
1 FT 2
Bournemouth
Brighton
1 FT 1
West Ham
Everton
1 FT 0
Watford
Norwich
3 FT 1
Newcastle
Southampton
1 FT 2
Liverpool
Manchester City
2 FT 2
Tottenham

Latvia - 1. Liga

Auda
1 FT 7
Tukums
JDFS Alberts
2 FT 7
Super Nova
Smiltene
7 FT 1
Balvu
Rēzekne FA
10 FT 0
New Project
Dinamo Rīga / Staicele
6 FT 1
Grobiņa

Uzbekistan - Super League

Kokand-1912
2 FT 1
Surkhon
Buxoro
1 FT 1
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv
1 FT 0
Nasaf
Olmaliq
0 FT 3
Pakhtakor

Germany - Liga 3

KFC Uerdingen 05
0 FT 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Wurzburger Kickers
3 FT 2
Preussen Munster
MSV Duisburg
3 FT 1
FSV Zwickau
TSV 1860 Munich
0 FT 0
SV Meppen
FC Viktoria Koln
0 FT 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
0 FT 1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Netherlands - KNVB Beker

Hoogland
1 FT 3
Jodan Boys
Dovo
2 FT 4
OFC Oostzaan
Huizen
2 FT 3
GOES
HSV ODIN 59
3 FT 1
Gemert
Achilles Veen
6 FT 0
Hercules
DVS 33 Ermelo
1 PEN 1
HV & CV Quick
Barendrecht
6 FT 0
Wittenhorst
Vvsb
2 FT 4
Harkemase Boys
Rijnvogels
0 FT 4
OSS '20
FC Lisse
1 FT 2
Ajax Amateurs
Ter Leede
1 FT 4
Fortuna Wormerveer
VVOG
3 FT 0
Minor
Vroomshoopse Boys
0 FT 4
EVV
FC 's-Gravenzande
2 FT 0
Heeze
Sparta Nijkerk
3 FT 2
UNA
VEV '67
0 FT 3
Silvolde
Excelsior '31
2 FT 1
DEM
SDO
1 FT 0
ARC
ROHDA Raalte
1 FT 2
DUNO
Kloetinge
1 FT 0
FC Lienden
Westlandia
2 FT 0
Zuidvogels
Drachtster Boys
0 AET 4
Dongen
Hsc 21
2 FT 4
SteDoCo
Mierlo-Hout
2 FT 3
Flevo Boys
Groene Ster
5 FT 0
Winsum
TOP Oss Amateurs
2 FT 6
Hoek
Blauw Geel
2 FT 1
Sliedrecht

Malawi - Super League

Be Forward Wanderers
? PST ?
Moyale Barracks
Ntopwa
4 FT 1
Moyale Barracks

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Maardu
2 FT 1
Kuressaare
FC Levadia Tallinn
3 FT 2
Paide

Poland - Ekstraklasa

Slask Wroclaw
2 FT 1
Cracovia Krakow
Arka Gdynia
0 FT 0
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia
3 FT 1
Gornik Zabrze

France - Ligue 2

Lens
1 FT 3
LE Havre

Latvia - Virsliga

Valmiera / BSS
3 FT 1
Jelgava
Daugavpils / Progress
2 FT 3
Spartaks Jurmala

Poland - I Liga

Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 FT 0
Miedz Legnica
Radomiak Radom
0 FT 2
Warta Poznań
Wigry Suwałki
1 FT 0
Podbeskidzie
Jastrzębie
1 FT 1
Bełchatów

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Black Rhinos
1 FT 2
Chapungu United
Harare City
1 FT 2
Manica Diamonds
Chicken Inn
1 FT 1
Yadah
TelOne
2 FT 2
Bulawayo Chiefs

Armenia - First League

Shirak II
0 FT 0
Ani Yerevan
Pyunik II
2 FT 5
West Armenia
Lokomotiv
4 FT 1
Torpedo Yerevan
Ararat II
0 FT 6
Van
Banants II
7 FT 0
Dilijan

Iran - Azadegan League

Rayka Babol
0 FT 0
Damash Gilanian
Qashqai Shiraz
3 FT 1
Mes Kerman
Aluminium Arak
3 FT 1
Fajr Sepasi
Arman Gohar
2 FT 3
Oxin Alborz
Niroye Zamini
0 FT 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Shahrdari Tabriz
1 FT 2
Navad Urmia
Sepidrood Rasht
0 FT 0
Mes Rafsanjan
SorkhPooshan Pakdasht
1 FT 0
Malavan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 FT 1
Baderan Tehran

Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
2 FT 1
Banants Yerevan
Gandzasar
1 FT 1
Lori

Norway - OBOS-ligaen

Skeid
2 FT 2
Sandefjord
Sogndal
2 FT 3
Aalesund

Iceland - Division 2

Thróttur Vogar
2 FT 0
Leiknir F.
Vestri
2 FT 0
Fjardabyggd
Tindastóll
3 FT 0
KFG
Völsungur
1 FT 3
Vídir

Germany - Bundesliga 1

Borussia Dortmund
5 FT 1
FC Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
3 FT 2
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Wolfsburg
2 FT 1
FC Koln
Werder Bremen
1 FT 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SC Freiburg
3 FT 0
FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 FT 0
FC Schalke 04

Wales - Premier

GAP Connah S Quay FC
1 FT 1
Cardiff MET

Wales - Division 1

Flint Town United
1 FT 2
Rhyl
Llandudno
3 FT 1
Corwen
Llanfair United
1 FT 1
Ruthin Town
Llangefni Town
2 FT 0
Gresford Athletic
Llanrhaeadr
1 FT 2
Penrhyncoch
Porthmadog
0 FT 2
Conwy Borough
Haverfordwest County AFC
2 FT 0
Caerau (Ely)
Afan Lido
0 FT 1
Undy Athletic
Cambrian & Clydach
2 FT 1
Llantwit Major
STM Sports
3 FT 1
Cwmamman United FC
Taffs Well
3 FT 1
Ammanford AFC

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

Slavia Mozyr
1 FT 0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Minsk
2 FT 0
Torpedo Zhodino

Sweden - Allsvenskan

Hammarby FF
3 FT 0
GIF Sundsvall

Finland - Ykkonen

FF Jaro
4 FT 1
EIF

Paraguay - Segunda Division

Sportivo Trinidense
0 FT 0
Ovetense FC
12 de Octubre
4 FT 1
Deportivo Caaguazu
Fernando De La Mora
2 FT 1
Rubio NU
Sportivo Iteno
1 FT 0
Ri 3 Corrales

Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild

KÍ II
4 FT 0
B71
07 Vestur
4 FT 1
EB / Streymur II
NSÍ II
2 FT 2
HB II

Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin

B36 Torshavn
3 FT 1
TB
KI Klaksvik
2 FT 2
Skála

England - Championship

Barnsley
2 FT 2
Charlton
Blackburn
1 FT 0
Middlesbrough
Brentford
1 FT 1
Hull City
Bristol City
2 FT 0
QPR
Luton
1 FT 2
West Brom
Millwall
1 FT 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
3 FT 0
Birmingham
Stoke City
2 FT 2
Derby
Swansea
3 FT 2
Preston
Wigan
0 FT 2
Leeds

England - League Two

Bradford
3 FT 0
Oldham
Carlisle
0 FT 2
Mansfield Town
Colchester
1 FT 2
Cambridge United
Crewe
1 FT 0
Walsall
Exeter City
1 FT 1
Swindon Town
Forest Green
1 FT 0
Grimsby
Leyton Orient
0 FT 0
Stevenage
Morecambe
0 FT 0
Cheltenham
Newport County
1 FT 0
Plymouth
Northampton
1 FT 2
Macclesfield
Salford City
1 FT 1
Port Vale
Scunthorpe
2 FT 2
Crawley Town

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Balkany Zorya
4 FT 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv
3 FT 2
Volyn
Obolon'-Brovar
4 FT 3
Minai
Chornomorets
0 FT 1
Avanhard
Inhulets'
1 FT 0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Rukh Vynnyky
2 FT 1
Prykarpattia

England - National League

AFC Fylde
1 FT 4
Woking
Aldershot Town
1 FT 1
FC Halifax Town
Barnet
2 FT 2
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
0 FT 1
Sutton Utd
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 FT 2
Harrogate Town
Dover
1 FT 2
Torquay
Hartlepool
2 FT 3
Bromley
Maidenhead
4 FT 1
Chorley
Solihull Moors
2 FT 1
Ebbsfleet United
Stockport County
2 FT 0
Eastleigh
Barrow
1 FT 0
Yeovil Town

Angola - Girabola

Sporting de Cabinda
3 FT 1
Recreativo do Libolo

Northern-Ireland - Championship

Ballinamallard United
1 FT 1
Ards
Dergview
1 FT 1
Ballyclare Comrades
Dundela
1 FT 1
Newry City AFC
H&W Welders
2 FT 1
Queen's University
Knockbreda
0 FT 5
Portadown
PSNI
1 FT 4
Loughgall

Northern-Ireland - Premiership

Cliftonville FC
0 FT 2
Crusaders FC
Dungannon Swifts
3 FT 1
Glentoran
Glenavon FC
2 FT 0
Warrenpoint Town
Institute
0 FT 2
Carrick Rangers
Larne
2 FT 4
Ballymena United
Linfield
2 FT 4
Coleraine FC

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal

Red Star Zürich
1 FT 3
FC WIL 1900
YF Juventus
0 FT 3
FC Winterthur
Wetzikon
1 FT 3
Meyrin
FC Wohlen
2 FT 1
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Pully Football
1 FT 4
FC Basel 1893
Echallens
0 FT 6
Servette FC
Black Stars
1 FT 2
FC Zurich
Rothorn
1 FT 3
Sursee
Altstätten
1 FT 3
Bassecourt
Seefeld
1 FT 9
Grasshoppers
Taverne
0 FT 4
SC Kriens
Iliria
1 FT 6
Lausanne
Allschwil
1 FT 10
FC Sion
Bulle
2 AET 1
FC Chiasso
Perly-Certoux
0 FT 5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Saxon Sports
2 FT 4
Spiez
Muri
2 FT 3
Rapperswil
Rotkreuz
0 FT 2
Freienbach
Gambarogno - Contone
0 FT 5
Bellinzona
Monthey
1 FT 4
FC ST. Gallen
Mutschellen
0 FT 3
Stade Nyonnais

Scotland - FA Cup

Auchinleck Talbot
6 FT 1
Dundonald Bluebell
Lothian Hutchison
5 FT 0
Wigtown & Bladnoch

Moldova - Divizia A

Ungheni
2 FT 4
Cahul
Sparti
0 FT 3
Sîngerei
Victoria Bardar
6 FT 2
Iskra
Tighina
5 FT 2
Real Succes

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Rustavi
2 FT 1
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
2 FT 0
Chikhura Sachkhere

Bulgaria - A PFG

Beroe
2 FT 0
Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 FT 4
Levski Sofia

Serbia - Super Liga

Indjija
2 FT 1
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani
1 FT 1
Radnicki NIS
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
2 FT 3
FK Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
2 FT 1
Proleter Novi SAD

Austria - Tipp3 Bundesliga

Lask Linz
1 FT 1
WSG Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
5 FT 0
SV Mattersburg
SKN ST. Polten
0 FT 6
Red Bull Salzburg

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Opava
0 FT 3
Zlin
Slovácko
2 FT 0
Příbram
Bohemians 1905
3 FT 2
Sigma Olomouc

Slovenia - 1. SNL

Tabor Sežana
2 FT 0
Triglav
Celje
2 FT 1
Maribor

Slovenia - 2. SNL

Radomlje
4 FT 0
Beltinci
Dravograd
5 FT 1
Brežice
NŠ Drava
1 FT 2
Gorica
Dob
1 FT 1
Brda Dobrovo
Bilje
3 FT 3
Krka
Krško
3 FT 0
Dekani
Rogaška
2 FT 1
Fužinar

Hungary - NB I

Debreceni VSC
3 FT 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ferencvarosi TC
1 FT 0
Kaposvar
Mezokovesd-zsory
1 FT 0
Puskas Academy
Videoton FC
5 FT 1
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest
1 FT 1
Paks
Budapest Honved
1 FT 3
Kisvarda FC

Moldova - Divizia Națională

Speranţa Nisporeni
1 FT 0
Codru Lozova
Zimbru
2 FT 2
Dinamo-Auto

Bulgaria - B PFG

Hebar 1918
0 FT 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 FT 0
Spartak Pleven
Chernomorets Balchik
0 FT 1
Septemvri Sofia

Belgium - 2e Klasse

Lommel United
0 FT 3
Excelsior Virton
KVC Westerlo
4 FT 1
Roeselare

Spain - Primera Division

Celta Vigo
1 FT 3
Real Madrid
Valencia
1 FT 1
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
2 FT 1
Eibar
Leganes
0 FT 1
Osasuna
Villarreal
4 FT 4
Granada CF

Macedonia - First League

FK Rabotnicki
2 FT 0
Shkupi 1927

Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa

Qabala
0 FT 2
Sumqayıt

France - Ligue 1

Nantes
0 FT 0
Marseille
Metz
3 FT 0
Monaco
Toulouse
1 FT 0
Dijon
Nimes
1 FT 2
Nice
Amiens
1 FT 0
Lille
Bordeaux
1 FT 1
Montpellier

Bosnia - Premijer Liga

Zvijezda 09
2 FT 2
Čelik
Velež
1 FT 0
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
0 FT 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 FT 2
Sloboda Tuzla

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Moreirense
3 FT 0
GIL Vicente
Belenenses
0 FT 2
Benfica
FC Porto
4 FT 0
Vitoria Setubal

Croatia - Druga HNL

Solin
2 FT 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustosija
2 FT 3
Dugopolje
Sibenik
3 FT 2
HNK Hajduk Split II

Ivory-Coast - Ligue 1

Issia Wazi
0 FT 2
Tanda
WAC
2 FT 2
SOA
AFAD
1 FT 0
San-Pédro

Norway - Eliteserien

ODD Ballklubb
1 FT 1
Rosenborg

Ecuador - Serie B

Manta FC
4 FT 1
LDU Loja
Santa Rita
1 FT 2
Gualaceo SC
Clan Juvenil
1 FT 3
LDU Portoviejo
Puerto Quito
1 FT 2
Orense SC

Iceland - Division 1

Magni
3 FT 1
Afturelding

Estonia - Esiliiga A

Vaprus
1 FT 0
Tallinna Kalev II

Lithuania - A Lyga

Kauno Žalgiris
1 FT 0
FK Trakai

Slovakia - Super Liga

Spartak Trnava
1 FT 2
AS Trencin
Senica
2 FT 2
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
0 FT 0
Pohronie
Žilina
3 FT 0
Nitra
Sereď
0 FT 4
Slovan Bratislava

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

Kortrijk
4 FT 2
Anderlecht
KV Mechelen
3 FT 1
Cercle Brugge
Waasland-beveren
0 FT 4
Genk

Spain - Segunda Division

Lugo
0 FT 0
Extremadura
Racing Santander
0 FT 1
Malaga
Almeria
3 FT 0
Albacete
Elche
0 FT 2
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
2 FT 2
Mirandes
Zaragoza
2 FT 0
Tenerife

Italy - Coppa Italia

Parma
3 FT 1
Venezia

Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

Sektzia Nes Tziona
0 PEN 0
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
1 FT 0
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1 FT 2
Maccabi Haifa

Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Fatih Karagümrük
3 FT 1
Bursaspor
Adana Demirspor
2 FT 0
Balıkesirspor
Osmanlispor
2 FT 1
Boluspor

Turkey - Super Lig

Genclerbirligi
0 FT 1
Rizespor
Sivasspor
3 FT 0
Besiktas
Kayserispor
0 FT 1
Alanyaspor

Netherlands - Eredivisie

VVV Venlo
1 FT 4
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
1 FT 2
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
2 FT 0
Heerenveen

Chile - Primera Division

O'Higgins
4 FT 1
Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
2 FT 1
Curico Unido
U. Catolica
1 FT 0
Everton de Vina

Croatia - Prva HNL

NK Varazdin
1 FT 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
2 FT 3
NK Slaven Belupo

Belgium - Cup

Dessel Sport
4 AET 2
RWDM
La Louvière Centre
7 FT 2
De Kempen
Dender
1 FT 3
RFC Seraing
Knokke
5 FT 0
Bilzerse Waltwilder

Romania - Liga I

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 FT 1
CFR 1907 Cluj

France - National

Bourg-en-bresse 01
1 FT 4
RED Star FC 93

Uruguay - Primera Division

Danubio
1 FT 2
Boston River
Club Nacional
1 FT 1
CA River Plate
Fenix
0 FT 1
Plaza Colonia
Cerro Largo
2 FT 0
Cerro

Ireland - First Division

Longford Town
0 FT 2
Shelbourne

Colombia - Primera B

Tigres FC
1 FT 1
Real Santander
Barranquilla
2 FT 2
Leones FC
Llaneros
0 FT 2
Bogota FC
Valledupar
3 FT 1
Orsomarso

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Iztapa
3 FT 2
Municipal

Bolivia - Primera División

Always Ready
6 FT 0
Club Destroyers
Royal Pari
0 FT 2
Nacional Potosí

Costa-Rica - Liga De Ascenso

Aserri FC
1 FT 1
Municipal Liberia
AS Puma Generalena
2 FT 1
Turrialba Fc
Sporting San Jose
2 FT 1
Escazucena

Sudan - Sudani Premier League

Alamal Atbara
1 FT 1
Al Khartoum

Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura

Cerro Porteno
0 FT 0
Olimpia
Deportivo Santani
1 FT 1
SOL DE America

Algeria - Ligue 1

MC Oran
3 FT 1
USM Bel Abbes

Brazil - Serie A

Corinthians
2 FT 0
Botafogo
Fortaleza EC
0 FT 1
Internacional
Atletico Paranaense
1 FT 0
Atletico-MG
Vasco DA Gama
1 FT 4
Flamengo

Costa-Rica - Primera Division

Limon FC
3 FT 4
San Carlos

El-Salvador - Primera Division

El Vencedor
1 FT 1
FAS
Águila
2 FT 0
Jocoro

Canada - Canadian Soccer League

SC Waterloo
4 FT 1
Csc Missisauga
Real Mississauga
3 FT 1
Brantford Galaxy

USA - Major League Soccer

New York Red Bulls
1 FT 1
New England Revolution
FC Cincinnati
1 FT 4
New York City FC
Columbus Crew
2 FT 2
Toronto FC
Montreal Impact
3 FT 3
FC Dallas

USA - NWSL Women

Orlando Pride W
0 FT 2
Utah Royals W