Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Stumbras II
? CANC ?
Jonava
Nevėžis
1 FT 0
BFA

Bolivia - Primera División

Oriente Petrolero
2 FT 1
Real Potosí

Armenia - First League

Lernayin Artsakh
? PST ?
Alashkert II
Ararat-Armenia II
? CANC ?
Makaravank
Sevan
3 FT 2
Masis
Aragats
1 FT 3
BKMA

Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Chacarita Juniors
0 FT 0
All Boys

Brazil - Serie B

Figueirense
0 FT 1
Ponte Preta
Londrina
1 FT 1
Criciuma

El-Salvador - Primera Division

Once Municipal
1 FT 1
Independiente
FAS
1 FT 0
Isidro Metapán

Colombia - Copa Colombia

Santa Fe
2 FT 0
Atletico Nacional

Mexico - Ascenso MX

Tampico Madero
0 FT 0
Correcaminos Uat

Costa-Rica - Primera Division

Perez Zeledon
1 FT 0
CS Cartagines

Indonesia - Super League

Bhayangkara FC
0 FT 1
Perseru Serui
Semen Padang
1 FT 0
PSIS Semarang
Persepam Madura Utd
2 FT 2
Persija Jakarta

Indonesia - Liga 2

Persis Solo
2 FT 1
PSIM Yogyakarta

South-Korea - K-League Classic

Jeonbuk Motors
3 FT 0
Ulsan Hyundai FC

Vietnam - V.League 1

Binh Duong
3 FT 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Da Nang
1 FT 2
Ha Noi

Australia - Victoria NPL

Pascoe Vale
1 FT 2
Oakleigh Cannons

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
2 FT 2
Acacia Ridge

Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Hellenic Athletic
7 FT 0
Port Darwin

Armenia - Premier League

Shirak
2 FT 1
Yerevan

Romania - Liga I

AFC Hermannstadt
2 FT 1
FC Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste
3 FT 2
Dinamo Bucuresti

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Kremin'
1 FT 2
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 FT 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Angola - Girabola

Benfica Lubango
2 FT 2
Petro de Luanda
Desportivo Huíla
2 FT 0
Onze Bravos
Sagrada Esperança
4 FT 1
Interclube

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
1 FT 1
FC Gomel
Neman
1 FT 1
FC Isloch Minsk R.

Russia - Premier League

Orenburg
1 FT 1
PFC Sochi

Bulgaria - A PFG

Slavia Sofia
2 FT 2
Botev Vratsa
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 FT 1
Tsarsko Selo

Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa

Keshla FC
0 FT 1
Qarabag

Finland - Veikkausliiga

Ilves Tampere
0 FT 2
KuPS
Inter Turku
3 FT 2
HIFK Elsinki

Finland - Ykkonen

AC oulu
0 FT 1
Kooteepee
Musa
5 FT 3
AC Kajaani

Poland - I Liga

Odra Opole
0 FT 1
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
0 FT 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 FT 0
Tychy 71
Stal Mielec
2 FT 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 FT 0
Nieciecza

Croatia - Druga HNL

Sesvete
1 FT 1
HNK Cibalia
Medjimurje Cakovec
1 FT 1
Orijent 1919

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 FT 1
WIT Georgia

Estonia - Esiliiga A

FCI Levadia II
3 FT 2
K-Järve JK Järve

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tammeka
6 FT 4
Trans Narva
Tallinna Kalev
0 FT 2
Flora Tallinn

Denmark - Superligaen

Randers FC
0 FT 1
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
2 FT 0
Odense

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

České Budějovice
0 FT 3
Slavia Praha

Czech-Republic - FNL

Ústí nad Labem
0 FT 1
Pardubice

Germany - Bundesliga 2

Hamburger SV
1 FT 0
VfL BOCHUM
SV Sandhausen
3 FT 2
FC Nurnberg

Germany - Women Bundesliga

Frankfurt W
3 FT 2
Turbine Potsdam W

Sweden - Superettan

IK Frej
1 FT 3
Jonkopings Sodra

Bulgaria - B PFG

Botev Galabovo
1 FT 0
Spartak Varna

Germany - Liga 3

Chemnitzer FC
0 FT 0
FC Magdeburg

Denmark - Viasat Divisionen

Fremad Amager
2 FT 3
Nykobing FC
HB Koge
1 FT 2
Kolding IF
Skive
0 FT 2
Viborg

Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Giresunspor
0 FT 2
Menemen Belediyespor

Austria - Erste Liga

Wacker Innsbruck
2 FT 1
Lask Juniors Linz
SV Kapfenberg
1 FT 2
Austria Klagenfurt
FC BW Linz
4 FT 3
Austria Vienna (Am)
SKU Amstetten
0 FT 2
Dornbirn
FC Liefering
3 FT 2
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
0 FT 1
Ried
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1 FT 0
Floridsdorfer AC

Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild

B68
0 FT 0
Skála II
Víkingur II
1 FT 0
B36 II

Turkey - Super Lig

Denizlispor
2 FT 0
Galatasaray

Wales - Division 1

Cwmbran Celtic
1 FT 1
Swansea University
Goytre United
2 FT 1
Briton Ferry
llanelli AFC
1 FT 1
Pontypridd Town
Prestatyn Town
1 FT 0
Guilsfield

Iceland - Division 1

Leiknir R.
2 FT 1
Throttur Reykjavik
Keflavik
2 FT 1
Vikingur Olafsiik
Thor Akureyri
1 FT 1
Haukar
Fjolnir
0 FT 0
Grotta

France - Ligue 2

Valenciennes
1 FT 0
Rodez
Caen
0 FT 0
Chambly Thelle FC
Grenoble
1 FT 1
Estac Troyes
Chateauroux
0 FT 1
Ajaccio
Lorient
1 FT 0
Sochaux
Nancy
2 FT 1
Le Mans
Orleans
0 FT 1
Clermont Foot
Paris FC
0 FT 1
Niort

Serbia - Super Liga

FK Vozdovac
2 FT 1
Javor

Croatia - Prva HNL

Inter Zapresic
1 FT 2
Dinamo Zagreb

Iceland - Division 2

Selfoss
4 FT 0
Dalvík / Reynir
Kári
3 FT 1
IR Reykjavik

Netherlands - Eredivisie

Vitesse
3 FT 0
PEC Zwolle

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Cambuur
5 FT 0
GO Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam
4 FT 0
Roda
NAC Breda
5 FT 1
Helmond Sport
MVV
0 FT 3
De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven
5 FT 1
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
0 FT 1
Telstar
Almere City FC
3 FT 2
Jong PSV

France - National

PAU
4 FT 2
Quevilly
Toulon
1 FT 1
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Laval
2 FT 0
Cholet
Avranches
1 FT 0
Bastia-Borgo
Concarneau
1 FT 1
Le Puy Foot
Creteil
1 FT 0
Boulogne
Dunkerque
2 FT 1
Beziers
Villefranche
0 FT 2
Lyon Duchere

Poland - Ekstraklasa

Wisla Krakow
4 FT 0
ŁKS Łódź

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

Club Brugge KV
0 FT 0
AS Eupen

Germany - Bundesliga 1

Bayern Munich
2 FT 2
Hertha Berlin

Belgium - 2e Klasse

OH Leuven
3 FT 0
Beerschot Wilrijk

Italy - Coppa Italia

Genoa
4 FT 1
Imolese

Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
10 FT 1
UCD
Derry City
0 FT 2
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's Athl.
2 FT 1
Sligo Rovers
Waterford
1 FT 2
Cork City
Dundalk
5 FT 0
Finn Harps

Ireland - First Division

Bray Wanderers
3 FT 3
Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
0 FT 1
Galway United
Drogheda United
6 FT 0
Wexford
Limerick
1 FT 1
Athlone Town

France - Ligue 1

Lyon
6 FT 0
Angers

England - Championship

Huddersfield
1 FT 2
Fulham

Wales - Premier

Aberystwyth Town
3 FT 2
Carmarthen Town
Airbus UK
1 FT 2
Bala Town
Newtown AFC
0 FT 0
Cefn Druids AFC
Penybont
1 FT 2
Barry Town

Spain - Primera Division

Athletic Club
1 FT 0
Barcelona

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Famalicao
1 FT 0
Rio Ave

Peru - Primera Division

Real Garcilaso
1 FT 0
Carlos A. Mannucci

Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura

Sportivo Luqueno
1 FT 1
Nacional Asuncion
Club Sp. San Lorenzo
1 FT 1
General Diaz

Algeria - Ligue 1

MC Alger
1 FT 1
AS AIN Mlila

Guatemala - Primera Division

Capitalinos
1 FT 0
Achuapa

Argentina - Primera Division

Argentinos JRS
3 FT 2
Banfield

Canada - Canadian Soccer League

Serbian White Eagles
2 FT 2
FC Vorkuta

USA - USL Championship

Atlanta United II
2 FT 1
Swope Park Rangers

Chile - Primera Division

Colo Colo
1 FT 0
Union Espanola