Northern-Ireland - Premiership

Ballymena United
? PST ?
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
1 FT 2
Larne
Cliftonville FC
3 FT 1
Glenavon FC
Glentoran
2 FT 2
Coleraine FC
Institute
2 FT 3
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders FC
4 FT 0
Warrenpoint Town

England - League Cup

Sheffield Wednesday
? CANC ?
Bury
Tranmere
0 FT 3
Hull City
Grimsby
1 FT 0
Doncaster
Wigan
0 FT 1
Stoke City
Port Vale
1 FT 2
Burton Albion
Nottingham Forest
1 FT 0
Fleetwood Town
Bradford
0 FT 4
Preston
Blackpool
2 PEN 2
Macclesfield
Blackburn
3 FT 2
Oldham
Mansfield Town
2 PEN 2
Morecambe
Charlton
0 PEN 0
Forest Green
Colchester
3 FT 0
Swindon Town
AFC Wimbledon
2 PEN 2
Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
1 FT 0
Peterborough
QPR
3 PEN 3
Bristol City
Plymouth
2 FT 0
Leyton Orient
Wycombe
1 PEN 1
Reading
Gillingham
2 PEN 2
Newport County
Stevenage
1 FT 2
Southend
Luton
3 FT 1
Ipswich
Walsall
2 FT 3
Crawley Town
Bristol Rovers
3 FT 0
Cheltenham
Brentford
1 PEN 1
Cambridge United
Coventry
4 FT 1
Exeter City
Swansea
3 FT 1
Northampton
Accrington ST
1 FT 3
Sunderland
Scunthorpe
0 FT 1
Derby
Rochdale
5 FT 2
Bolton
Huddersfield
0 FT 1
Lincoln
Middlesbrough
2 PEN 2
Crewe
Shrewsbury
0 FT 4
Rotherham
Salford City
0 FT 3
Leeds
Barnsley
0 FT 3
Carlisle
West Brom
1 FT 2
Millwall

Ecuador - Serie A

Barcelona SC
2 FT 1
Fuerza Amarilla

Colombia - Primera B

Chico
1 FT 0
Llaneros

Indonesia - Liga 2

Persita
4 FT 4
Blitar United

China - Super League

Jiangsu Suning
3 FT 0
Henan Jianye

Singapore - Premier League

Hougang United
3 FT 1
Warriors

Armenia - First League

Dilijan
1 FT 5
Aragats
BKMA
2 FT 1
Ararat II
Van
3 FT 0
Lokomotiv
Ani Yerevan
0 FT 1
Sevan
Masis
0 FT 9
Banants II

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2

Telavi
1 FT 0
Tskhinvali
Gagra
0 FT 1
Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
5 FT 1
Shukura

Moldova - Divizia A

Sîngerei
2 FT 1
Victoria Bardar
Cahul
0 FT 1
Floreşti
Real Succes
2 FT 3
Ungheni

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Trakai II
3 FT 3
Žalgiris II

Czech-Republic - Cup

Kladno
1 FT 2
Štěchovice
Olympie Březová
0 FT 3
Mariánské Lázně
Brandýs nad Labem
0 FT 10
Ústí nad Labem
Meteor Praha
1 FT 3
Chrudim

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Kuressaare
0 FT 3
Flora Tallinn

Denmark - DBU Pokalen

Skjold Birkerød
1 FT 4
Vanløse
Fårvang
2 FT 3
Viby
TGB
0 FT 9
HB Koge

World - Europa League

Kalju Nomme
0 FT 1
F91 Dudelange
Linfield
3 FT 2
Sutjeska
Dundalk
1 FT 3
Slovan Bratislava

World - Champions League

Qarabag
0 FT 2
Apoel Nicosia
Rosenborg
3 FT 1
Maribor
Dynamo Kyiv
3 FT 3
Club Brugge KV
Ferencvarosi TC
0 FT 4
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Copenhagen
1 PEN 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Ajax
3 FT 2
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 FT 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Lask Linz
3 FT 1
FC Basel 1893
Celtic
3 FT 4
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Porto
2 FT 3
Krasnodar

France - Coupe de la Ligue

Lorient
1 FT 2
Le Mans
Clermont Foot
1 PEN 1
LE Havre
Grenoble
1 PEN 1
Rodez
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
2 FT 0
Chambly Thelle FC
Paris FC
2 FT 1
Sochaux
Niort
3 FT 1
Chateauroux
Caen
0 FT 1
Nancy
Ajaccio
4 FT 1
Valenciennes
Auxerre
0 PEN 0
Beziers
Orleans
4 FT 1
Guingamp
Bourg-en-bresse 01
2 PEN 2
RED Star FC 93
Estac Troyes
1 FT 2
Lens

Northern-Ireland - Championship

Queen's University
3 FT 2
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
8 FT 0
H&W Welders
Dundela
5 FT 2
PSNI
Loughgall
2 FT 1
Dergview

Scotland - Challenge Cup

Stenhousemuir
2 FT 1
Edinburgh City
Hearts U21
3 FT 1
Cowdenbeath
Ross County U21
2 FT 3
Raith Rovers
Brora Rangers
1 FT 2
Cove Rangers
Peterhead
0 PEN 0
Formartine United
East Fife
0 FT 2
Stirling Albion
Brechin
4 FT 5
Elgin City
Montrose
2 FT 1
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
4 FT 0
Motherwell U21
Annan Athletic
1 PEN 1
Kelty Hearts
Hamilton Academical U21
0 FT 1
Airdrie United
Dumbarton
0 FT 1
St. Mirren U21
Falkirk
1 PEN 1
Celtic U21
Stranraer
0 FT 2
Rangers U21

England - National League

Aldershot Town
0 FT 1
Bromley
Barnet
0 FT 1
Dover
Chesterfield
1 FT 2
Woking
Chorley
1 FT 6
Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 FT 3
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
1 FT 1
Sutton Utd
Ebbsfleet United
1 FT 3
Yeovil Town
Harrogate Town
0 FT 2
Notts County
Hartlepool
2 FT 2
AFC Fylde
Stockport County
3 FT 2
Barrow
Torquay
0 FT 2
Maidenhead
Wrexham
1 FT 0
FC Halifax Town

Ireland - FAI Cup

Longford Town
3 FT 1
Athlone Town

Brazil - Serie B

Atletico Goianiense
2 FT 0
Oeste