Mexico - Liga MX

Puebla
1 FT 3
Club Tijuana
Atlas
1 FT 0
FC Juarez
Atletico San Luis
0 FT 2
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Pachuca
1 FT 3
Leon

Chile - Copa Chile

Deportes Valdivia
? PST ?
Union Espanola
Union San Felipe
0 FT 1
A. Italiano
Cobresal
3 FT 1
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
2 FT 0
Deportes Temuco
O'Higgins
1 FT 1
Everton de Vina

Ecuador - Serie B

LDU Loja
0 FT 0
Gualaceo SC
Orense SC
2 FT 2
LDU Portoviejo
Clan Juvenil
1 FT 1
Duros del Balon

Colombia - Primera A

Envigado
1 FT 1
Deportivo Pasto
Union Magdalena
0 FT 0
Huila
Cucuta
1 FT 0
Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
4 FT 0
Jaguares

Brazil - Serie B

Vitoria
2 FT 0
Criciuma
Oeste
0 FT 0
Bragantino
Vila Nova
1 FT 1
America Mineiro
Botafogo SP
0 FT 0
Guarani Campinas
Operario-PR
2 FT 1
CRB

USA - USL League Two

Des Moines Menace
3 PEN 3
Flint City Bucks
Western Mass Pioneers
3 FT 1
North Carolina Fusion
Calgary Foothills
2 FT 3
Ventura County Fusion
Reading United
1 PEN 1
Portland Phoenix

Ecuador - Serie A

Emelec
0 FT 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin SC
1 FT 1
El Nacional
CD Olmedo
1 FT 0
Fuerza Amarilla
Universidad Catolica
1 FT 1
Aucas

Peru - Primera Division

Alianza Lima
2 FT 1
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Binacional
1 FT 1
Academia Cantolao
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 FT 1
UTC

USA - NWSL Women

Utah Royals W
2 FT 2
Portland Thorns W
Orlando Pride W
1 FT 0
Sky Blue W

USA - Major League Soccer

Los Angeles Galaxy
3 FT 2
Los Angeles FC
Columbus Crew
2 FT 1
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
2 FT 0
Chicago Fire
Toronto FC
1 FT 3
Houston Dynamo

USA - USL Championship

Phoenix Rising
6 FT 0
Austin Bold
Hartford Athletic
2 FT 3
Charleston Battery
Louisville City
0 FT 1
Bethlehem Steel
Indy Eleven
2 FT 0
Loudoun United
Ottawa Fury
4 FT 0
Swope Park Rangers
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 FT 0
North Carolina
Tampa Bay Rowdies
4 FT 1
Saint Louis

Japan - J. League Div.1

Consadole Sapporo
5 FT 2
Shonan Bellmare
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 FT 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
2 FT 2
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
0 FT 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima
2 FT 1
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-pulse
0 FT 2
FC Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata
1 FT 3
Urawa
Cerezo Osaka
0 FT 0
Vegalta Sendai

Australia - Victoria NPL

Green Gully
5 FT 2
Kingston City
Hume City
3 FT 1
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
1 FT 2
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
1 FT 1
Avondale

Australia - National Premier Leagues

Belconnen United
0 FT 2
Gungahlin United
Woden Vellet
3 FT 3
Canberra FC
Riverina Rhinos
0 FT 2
Cooma Tigers FC
Monaro Panthers
2 FT 3
Canberra Olympic

Australia - South Australia NPL

Adelaide City
1 FT 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Raiders
4 FT 0
South Adelaide Panthers
Campbelltown City
1 FT 2
Adelaide United II
Para Hills Knights
0 FT 0
Adelaide Comets
MetroStars
1 FT 2
Adelaide Olympic
West Adelaide
1 FT 3
Croydon Kings

Japan - J. League Div.3

Grulla Morioka
2 FT 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo U23
1 FT 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
Blaublitz Akita
0 FT 2
Gainare Tottori
Kitakyushu
1 FT 1
Vanraure Hachinohe

Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Casuarina
2 FT 0
Hellenic Athletic
Uni Azzurri
1 FT 0
Port Darwin

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Taringa Rovers
5 FT 0
Univ. Queensland
Bayside United
1 FT 0
Acacia Ridge
Albany Creek
0 FT 0
Grange Thistle
North Pine
1 FT 10
The Gap

Russia - Football National League

Luch-Energiya
1 FT 1
TOM Tomsk
Ska-khabarovsk
0 FT 1
Torpedo Moskva
Enisey
0 FT 3
Rotor Volgograd
Tekstilshchik
1 FT 4
Khimki
Fakel Voronezh
0 FT 0
Chertanovo Moscow
Mordovia Saransk
1 FT 0
Spartak Moscow 2
Avangard Kursk
1 FT 1
Krasnodar 2
Baltika
0 FT 1
Chayka
FC Armavir
0 FT 2
FK Neftekhimik

China - League One

Guizhou Zhicheng
2 FT 0
Meizhou Kejia
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 FT 5
Qingdao Huanghai
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
3 FT 0
liaoning hongyun FC
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3 FT 1
Shanghai Shenxin
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 FT 0
Beijing Baxy
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
2 FT 1
Hangzhou Greentown
Nantong Zhiyun
0 FT 1
Changchun Yatai

Australia - New South Wales NPL

Wollongong Wolves
4 FT 0
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
4 FT 2
Mt Druitt Town

Czech-Republic - FNL

Baník Sokolov
0 FT 0
Hradec Králové
Dukla Praha
2 FT 3
Třinec
Pardubice
2 FT 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Líšeň
2 FT 2
Varnsdorf
Prostějov
1 FT 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad

Indonesia - Liga 2

Persatu Tuban
0 FT 2
PSIM Yogyakarta
Madura
0 FT 1
Persis Solo
Persiba Balikpapan
0 FT 2
Persik Kediri

Cambodia - C-League

Boeung Ket
1 FT 1
Angkor Tiger
Soltilo Angkor
0 FT 1
Asia Euro United
National Sports Academy
1 FT 5
Electricite du Cambodge

Japan - J. League Div.2

JEF United Chiba
3 FT 0
Avispa Fukuoka
V-varen Nagasaki
1 FT 0
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
2 FT 1
Tochigi SC
Kashiwa Reysol
1 FT 0
Kanazawa
Kyoto Sanga
3 FT 2
Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 FT 2
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy
3 FT 2
Ehime FC

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

FC Anyang
7 FT 1
Gwangju FC
Busan I Park
2 FT 2
Bucheon FC 1995

South-Korea - K-League Classic

FC Seoul
2 FT 4
Jeonbuk Motors
Gyeongnam FC
2 FT 2
Jeju United FC
Pohang Steelers
1 FT 2
Incheon United

Estonia - Esiliiga A

Elva
3 FT 1
Tartu Welco
Flora II
2 FT 0
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Levadia II
3 FT 3
Legion

Bangladesh - Premier League

Sheikh Jamal
2 FT 0
Abahani Chittagong
Arambagh
6 FT 3
Rahmatgonj MFS
Abahani
4 FT 1
Saif
Sheikh Russel
1 FT 0
Bashundhara Kings

Thailand - Thai Premier League

PTT Rayong
1 FT 0
Port FC
Chainat
1 FT 1
Prachuap
Ratchaburi
4 FT 1
Chiangmai FC
Chonburi FC
0 FT 0
Suphanburi

Thailand - Thai League 2

Chiangmai United
4 FT 1
Air Force Central FC
Police Tero
3 FT 2
Udon Thani
Army United
1 FT 1
Ayutthaya FC
Thai Honda FC
1 FT 1
Samut Sakhon FC
Khonkaen
2 FT 3
Rayong FC

Russia - Premier League

FC UFA
2 FT 3
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
2 FT 3
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscow
2 FT 1
Orenburg
FC Rostov
2 FT 2
Spartak Moscow

Latvia - 1. Liga

Auda
7 FT 0
Dinamo Rīga / Staicele
Balvu
1 FT 3
Grobiņa
Rēzekne FA
1 FT 1
Tukums
Smiltene
3 FT 1
Super Nova
New Project
0 FT 2
JDFS Alberts

Indonesia - Super League

Persepam Madura Utd
1 FT 0
Arema FC

China - Super League

Guangzhou R&F
0 FT 5
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Tianjin Teda
3 FT 3
Dalian Aerbin

Germany - Liga 3

FC Wurzburger Kickers
3 FT 1
Bayern München II
FC Kaiserslautern
1 FT 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
4 FT 1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SV Meppen
0 FT 2
FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock
3 FT 3
FC Viktoria Koln
FC Magdeburg
2 FT 4
Eintracht Braunschweig

Malawi - Super League

Blue Eagles
3 FT 2
Mzuni
Silver Strikers
0 FT 0
Be Forward Wanderers
Mighty Tigers
1 FT 1
Karonga United

Malaysia - Super League

Pahang
4 FT 1
Melaka United
Pkns FC
2 FT 3
Selangor

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tammeka
2 FT 2
Tallinna Kalev

Poland - Ekstraklasa

Raków Częstochowa
0 FT 1
Korona Kielce
Wisla Krakow
0 FT 1
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
1 FT 1
Lech Poznan

Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild

B71
1 FT 2
HB II
Víkingur II
3 FT 1
NSÍ II
KÍ II
4 FT 1
B36 II

Kazakhstan - Premier League

Shakhter Karagandy
1 FT 0
Okzhetpes
Kaisar
0 FT 1
Aktobe

Malaysia - Premier League

UiTM FC
1 FT 1
Negeri Sembilan
Pdrm
1 FT 2
Penang
Sarawak FA
3 FT 1
Selangor United
Terengganu City II
2 FT 1
Sabah FA
Kelantan FA
2 FT 0
UKM FC

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Chicken Inn
2 FT 0
Bulawayo Chiefs
Herentals
2 FT 2
Hwange
Kariba
0 FT 0
Triangle United
Yadah
1 FT 1
Harare City
Ngezi Platinum
1 FT 0
Black Rhinos
Platinum
1 FT 0
Chapungu United

Uruguay - Segunda Division

Villa Teresa
1 FT 2
Rentistas
Central Espanol
1 FT 2
Bella Vista
Albion FC
3 FT 1
Tacuarembo
Deportivo Maldonado
2 FT 0
Atletico Torque

Iceland - Division 2

Vídir
2 FT 0
Leiknir F.
Vestri
2 FT 0
Völsungur
IR Reykjavik
2 FT 0
Tindastóll
Fjardabyggd
1 FT 3
Selfoss

Sweden - Superettan

dalkurd FF
1 FT 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
Degerfors IF
0 FT 1
Gais
IF Brommapojkarna
3 FT 1
Norrby IF
Syrianska FC
0 FT 2
IK brage
IK Frej
1 FT 1
Orgryte IS

Sweden - Allsvenskan

AIK Stockholm
2 FT 0
Helsingborg
Orebro SK
4 FT 0
falkenbergs FF
GIF Sundsvall
0 FT 1
BK Hacken

Brazil - Serie A

Vasco DA Gama
2 FT 1
Fluminense
Bahia
0 FT 0
Cruzeiro
Ceara
2 FT 0
Palmeiras
CSA
0 FT 4
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
1 FT 1
Gremio

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

Gorodeya
1 FT 2
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Dinamo Brest
4 FT 1
Torpedo Zhodino

Finland - Veikkausliiga

KPV Kokkola
1 FT 2
SJK
vaasa PS
1 FT 1
FC Lahti
Ilves Tampere
1 FT 1
HJK helsinki

Belarus - 1. Division

Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 FT 4
Naftan
Smolevichi-Sti
1 FT 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Sputnik
2 FT 2
Ruh Brest
Belshina
1 FT 1
NFK Minsk
Orsha
1 FT 2
Lida
Slonim
1 FT 0
Baranovichi
Volna
2 FT 4
Smorgon

Iceland - Division 1

Grotta
2 FT 2
Vikingur Olafsiik
Haukar
1 FT 5
Fjolnir
Njardvik
2 FT 3
Throttur Reykjavik
Magni
0 FT 3
Leiknir R.
Afturelding
1 FT 2
Thor Akureyri

Finland - Ykkonen

EIF
0 FT 2
AC Kajaani
Turku PS
2 FT 3
haka

Paraguay - Segunda Division

Sportivo Trinidense
2 FT 0
Fernando De La Mora
Ovetense FC
1 FT 3
Sportivo Iteno

Latvia - Virsliga

Riga FC
4 FT 0
Daugavpils / Progress

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Sigma Olomouc
1 FT 0
Zlin
Opava
1 FT 0
Příbram
Slovácko
0 FT 2
České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
2 FT 0
FK Jablonec

Switzerland - Challenge League

FC Winterthur
1 FT 1
FC Aarau
Grasshoppers
2 FT 1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Chiasso
0 FT 1
FC WIL 1900
FC Schaffhausen
2 FT 2
Lausanne

Romania - Liga I

FC Botosani
4 FT 1
FC Voluntari
FC Clinceni
1 FT 4
CFR 1907 Cluj

Austria - Cup

Wolfurt
0 FT 3
Floridsdorfer AC
Wiener Viktoria
2 PEN 2
TSV Hartberg
Gloggnitz
1 FT 2
SKN ST. Polten
Köttmannsdorf
0 FT 9
Austria Vienna
Pinkafeld
0 FT 10
SV Mattersburg
Hertha
1 FT 0
Hohenems
Stadl-Paura
0 FT 5
Austria Lustenau
Kufstein
1 FT 6
SCR Altach
Austria Klagenfurt
0 FT 9
Wolfsberger AC
St. Anna
1 FT 0
Kalsdorf
Union Edelweiß
0 FT 5
Admira Wacker
Traiskirchen
1 FT 5
SV Horn
Leobendorf
0 FT 5
FC BW Linz
Union Vöcklamarkt
2 FT 6
Lask Linz
Neusiedl
1 FT 6
Grazer AK

Bosnia - Premijer Liga

Velež
1 FT 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda 09
1 FT 5
Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 FT 0
Borac Banja Luka

Bulgaria - B PFG

Septemvri Sofia
2 FT 0
Strumska Slava
Kariana Erden
1 FT 1
Montana
Hebar 1918
3 FT 0
Spartak Pleven
Litex
5 FT 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Chernomorets Balchik
0 FT 1
Pomorie
Neftochimic Burgas
5 FT 0
Spartak Varna

Bulgaria - A PFG

CSKA Sofia
1 FT 3
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
2 FT 4
Ludogorets

Serbia - Super Liga

FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
2 FT 1
RAD
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 FT 0
Javor
Mladost Lucani
2 FT 1
Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki
1 FT 0
Napredak
Vojvodina
3 FT 1
Macva

Slovakia - Super Liga

Zemplín Michalovce
0 FT 3
Žilina
Senica
3 FT 1
AS Trencin
Pohronie
1 FT 3
Slovan Bratislava

Slovenia - 1. SNL

Tabor Sežana
1 FT 0
Celje
Rudar
1 FT 1
Maribor

Argentina - Copa Argentina

Atletico Mitre
0 FT 2
Estudiantes L.P.
Gimnasia L.P.
1 PEN 1
Defensa Y Justicia

Croatia - Prva HNL

HNK Rijeka
2 FT 1
NK Varazdin
HNK Gorica
1 FT 1
Inter Zapresic

Switzerland - Super League

FC Thun
2 FT 2
Neuchatel Xamax FC
FC ST. Gallen
0 FT 2
FC Luzern

Ireland - First Division

Cobh Ramblers
1 FT 1
Wexford

Peru - Segunda Division

Juan Aurich
1 FT 1
Alianza Atletico
Deportivo Coopsol
0 FT 1
Cultural Santa Rosa

Colombia - Primera B

Barranquilla
1 FT 0
Llaneros
Orsomarso
1 FT 2
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
1 FT 1
Leones FC

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Santos W
4 FT 0
Vitória PE W

Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura

Cerro Porteno
3 FT 0
Deportivo Capiata
Libertad Asuncion
1 FT 0
Club Guarani

World - Friendlies

Liberia
1 FT 1
Equatorial Guinea

Canada - Pacific Coast Soccer League

Okanagan
0 FT 1
Surrey United
Victoria Highlanders II
6 FT 0
Kamloops Wolfpack