USA - Major League Soccer

Chicago Fire
1 FT 2
FC Cincinnati
Minnesota Stars FC
1 FT 0
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
4 FT 0
Philadelphia Union
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 FT 3
Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers
2 FT 2
Colorado Rapids
Seattle Sounders
2 FT 1
Atlanta United FC
New York Red Bulls
2 FT 1
New York City FC

USA - USL Championship

Birmingham Legion
1 FT 0
North Carolina
Colorado Springs
1 FT 0
Tulsa Roughnecks
Rio Grande Valley
0 FT 1
Phoenix Rising
Austin Bold
3 FT 2
Orange County SC
Fresno FC
2 FT 1
New Mexico United
Sacramento Republic
1 FT 0
Portland Timbers II
Ottawa Fury
1 FT 1
Louisville City

Indonesia - Liga 2

Mitra Kukar
? PST ?
Madura
Persik Kediri
0 FT 2
Persewar
PSIM Yogyakarta
1 FT 0
PSBS Biak Numfor
Persis Solo
0 FT 0
Martapura
Persiba Balikpapan
3 FT 0
Persatu Tuban

USA - USL League Two

Green Bay Voyageurs
2 FT 2
Saint Louis
Brazos Valley
3 FT 3
AHFC Royals
Des Moines Menace
2 FT 0
Thunder Bay Chill
SF Glens
1 FT 1
Orange County SC II
Golden State Force
2 FT 1
Seahorses
Calgary Foothills
3 FT 2
Victoria Highlanders
Charlotte Eagles
3 FT 0
Peachtree City
Seattle Sounders III
3 FT 3
Portland Timbers III
Ocean City Nor'easters
3 FT 3
Long Island Rough Riders
Reading United
5 FT 0
Lehigh Valley United
Discoveries
2 FT 0
Dalton Red Wolves

Malawi - Super League

Mighty Tigers
? PST ?
Masters Security
Moyale Barracks
0 FT 0
Civil Sporting
Blue Eagles
2 FT 1
Silver Strikers
Masters Security
0 FT 0
Nyasa Big Bullets
Ntopwa
0 FT 1
TN Stars

Chile - Copa Chile

A. Italiano
0 FT 0
Union San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
1 FT 1
Cobresal
Deportes Temuco
0 FT 1
Universidad de Chile
Union La Calera
1 FT 1
Nublense

USA - NWSL Women

Houston Dash W
0 FT 1
Chicago Red Stars W
Portland Thorns W
4 FT 3
Orlando Pride W

Colombia - Primera A

Once Caldas
1 FT 2
Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Pasto
0 FT 0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
1 FT 2
Envigado
America de Cali
2 FT 1
Alianza Petrolera

Peru - Primera Division

Universitario
2 FT 1
Union Comercio
Deportivo Municipal
1 FT 0
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
1 FT 2
Alianza Lima

Ecuador - Serie A

Tecnico Universitario
1 FT 1
Independiente del Valle
Aucas
0 FT 0
El Nacional
Barcelona SC
1 FT 2
Macara
Guayaquil City FC
1 FT 3
Delfin SC

Japan - J. League Div.3

Vanraure Hachinohe
5 FT 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fukushima United
2 FT 1
Gamba Osaka U23
Azul Claro Numazu
1 FT 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
YSCC
1 FT 2
Blaublitz Akita
Parceiro Nagano
0 FT 1
Gainare Tottori
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 FT 1
Kitakyushu
Roasso Kumamoto
2 FT 1
Kataller Toyama

Australia - National Premier Leagues

Canberra Olympic
3 FT 1
Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers FC
3 FT 0
Woden Vellet

Australia - Victoria NPL

South Melbourne
1 FT 1
Melbourne Knights

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Caboolture
3 FT 2
Univ. Queensland

China - League One

Changchun Yatai
2 FT 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 FT 0
Meizhou Kejia
Beijing Baxy
5 FT 0
Meizhou Meixian Techand
liaoning hongyun FC
3 FT 2
Nantong Zhiyun
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2 FT 0
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Sichuan Longfor
1 FT 1
Shanghai Shenxin

Cambodia - C-League

Boeung Ket
4 FT 0
Electricite du Cambodge
Angkor Tiger
4 FT 0
Kompong Cham
Phnom Penh Crown
12 FT 1
National Sports Academy
Svay Rieng
6 FT 1
Soltilo Angkor

Japan - J. League Div.2

FC Gifu
2 FT 2
JEF United Chiba
Machida Zelvia
0 FT 2
Avispa Fukuoka
Kanazawa
1 FT 1
Tokyo Verdy

Singapore - Premier League

Tampines Rovers
1 FT 2
Warriors

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

Bucheon FC 1995
1 FT 2
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
2 FT 0
Daejeon Citizen
Seoul E-Land FC
0 FT 2
Gwangju FC

South-Korea - K-League Classic

Jeonbuk Motors
1 FT 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Sangju Sangmu FC
0 FT 2
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam FC
0 FT 1
Daegu FC

Japan - J. League Div.1

FC Tokyo
0 FT 3
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
3 FT 1
Vissel Kobe

Denmark - Superligaen

Sonderjyske
2 FT 1
Randers FC
AC Horsens
0 FT 3
FC Nordsjaelland
Lyngby
2 FT 0
Aalborg
Odense
2 FT 3
FC Copenhagen
Brondby
3 FT 0
Silkeborg

Thailand - Thai Premier League

Bangkok United
2 FT 1
Trat FC
Prachuap
0 FT 0
Buriram United
Suphanburi
1 FT 1
Sukhothai FC

Thailand - Thai League 2

Rayong FC
1 FT 0
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Ayutthaya FC
0 FT 0
Khonkaen
Army United
2 FT 2
Thai Honda FC
Bangkok Glass
0 FT 1
Chiangmai United

Indonesia - Super League

Barito Putera
1 FT 0
Bali United

Kazakhstan - Premier League

Okzhetpes
3 FT 1
Taraz
Kairat Almaty
5 FT 1
Kaisar
Ordabasy
0 FT 0
FK Tobol Kostanay

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

CAPS United
2 FT 0
Yadah
Triangle United
2 FT 1
TelOne
Mushowani Stars
1 FT 1
Herentals
Hwange
2 FT 1
Chicken Inn
Highlanders
1 FT 1
Platinum

Sweden - Superettan

Gais
1 FT 5
dalkurd FF
Norrby IF
0 FT 1
Halmstad

Sweden - Allsvenskan

BK Hacken
3 FT 0
Orebro SK
Ostersunds FK
2 FT 1
IFK Norrkoping
Djurgardens IF
1 FT 1
Malmo FF

Malaysia - Premier League

Penang
6 FT 3
Sarawak FA

Russia - Premier League

Krylya Sovetov
2 FT 0
CSKA Moscow
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 FT 1
Tambov
Akhmat Grozny
1 FT 0
Krasnodar

Brazil - Serie A

Flamengo
6 FT 1
Goias
Atletico Paranaense
1 FT 0
Internacional
Corinthians
1 FT 0
CSA
Cruzeiro
0 FT 0
Botafogo
Chapecoense-SC
1 FT 2
Atletico-MG

Paraguay - Segunda Division

General Caballero
1 FT 0
2 de Mayo
12 de Octubre
1 FT 1
Fulgencio Yegros
Deportivo Caaguazu
1 FT 2
Rubio NU
Resistencia
4 FT 3
Ovetense FC
Sportivo Iteno
1 FT 1
Guairena FC
Independiente F.b.c.
1 FT 1
Sportivo Trinidense

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Mlada Boleslav
1 FT 0
Karviná
České Budějovice
0 FT 1
Opava
Sparta Praha
0 FT 2
Slovácko

Romania - Liga I

CS Universitatea Craiova
3 FT 2
FC Clinceni
FCSB
4 FT 3
AFC Hermannstadt

Moldova - Divizia A

Tighina
1 FT 2
Floreşti
Dacia-Buiucani
2 FT 0
Spartanii Selemet
Iskra
1 FT 1
Zaria Balti

Finland - Veikkausliiga

IFK Mariehamn
3 FT 0
KPV Kokkola
FC Lahti
1 FT 0
Ilves Tampere

Bulgaria - A PFG

Arda Kardzhali
0 FT 0
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3 FT 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna
3 FT 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Slovenia - 1. SNL

Bravo
0 FT 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
2 FT 2
Mura
NK Domzale
2 FT 2
Rudar

Norway - Eliteserien

Haugesund
5 FT 1
Tromso
Mjondalen
2 FT 0
ODD Ballklubb
Lillestrom
2 FT 1
Stromsgodset

World - Africa Cup of Nations

Senegal
1 AET 0
Tunisia
Algeria
2 FT 1
Nigeria

Iceland - Premier

HK Kopavogur
2 FT 1
KA Akureyri

Canada - Canadian Soccer League

Ukraine United
5 FT 2
Csc Missisauga

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Corinthians W
9 FT 0
Sao Francisco W
Kindermann W
3 FT 0
Vitória PE W
Ferroviaria W
0 FT 1
Internacional RS W
Iranduba W
2 FT 2
Gremio Osasco Audax W

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

Dinamo Brest
1 FT 2
Dinamo Minsk

Uruguay - Segunda Division

Atletico Torque
1 FT 0
Bella Vista

Peru - Segunda Division

LOS Caimanes
1 FT 0
Sport Loreto
Comerciantes Unidos
1 FT 0
Juan Aurich
Sport Victoria
1 FT 2
Deportivo Coopsol
Union Huaral
1 FT 1
Cienciano
Cultural Santa Rosa
0 FT 1
Santos

Ecuador - Serie B

Puerto Quito
1 FT 0
LDU Loja
UT Cotopaxi
2 FT 2
Manta FC

Canada - Pacific Coast Soccer League

Okanagan
1 FT 0
Victoria Highlanders II
Penticton
3 FT 1
Kamloops Wolfpack

Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
0 FT 1
Libertad Asuncion
General Diaz
1 FT 4
Olimpia

Bolivia - Primera División

Guabirá
1 FT 4
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Destroyers
0 FT 2
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
3 FT 2
Oriente Petrolero
San José
3 FT 0
Aurora
Blooming
1 FT 0
The Strongest

Argentina - Copa Argentina

Huracan
1 PEN 1
Godoy Cruz