Brazil - Serie B

Ponte Preta
3 FT 2
Oeste
America Mineiro
0 FT 4
Figueirense
Atletico Goianiense
2 FT 0
Vila Nova
Botafogo SP
2 FT 3
Brasil DE Pelotas
Operario-PR
2 FT 0
Londrina
Parana
2 FT 1
Bragantino

Ecuador - Serie A

Deportivo Cuenca
3 FT 1
Mushuc Runa SC
Fuerza Amarilla
1 FT 4
Emelec
LDU de Quito
1 FT 5
Universidad Catolica

Peru - Primera Division

Cesar Vallejo
1 FT 1
Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal
3 FT 0
Sport Huancayo
UTC
0 FT 2
U. San Martin
Academia Cantolao
2 FT 1
Alianza Universidad

USA - Major League Soccer

Houston Dynamo
1 FT 3
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 FT 3
San Jose Earthquakes
Montreal Impact
0 FT 2
Toronto FC
Orlando City SC
1 FT 0
Columbus Crew

USA - USL League Two

Calgary Foothills
3 FT 2
Victoria Highlanders
Lane United
1 FT 1
Portland Timbers III
San Francisco City
1 FT 3
Orange County SC II
Manhattan
1 FT 2
Western Mass Pioneers
Colorado Switchbacks II
3 FT 0
Park City Red Wolves
Albuquerque Sol
0 FT 2
Ogden City
FC Miami City
4 FT 1
Sarasota Metropolis
Portland Phoenix
4 FT 3
Boston Bolts
North Carolina Fusion
3 FT 0
Virginia Beach United
Flint City Bucks
1 FT 0
Dayton Dutch Lions
New York RB III
2 FT 1
FA Euro New York
Tobacco Road
7 FT 3
Tri-Cities
Treasure Coast Tritons
0 FT 1
Daytona
SC United Bantams
0 FT 1
Tormenta II
West Virginia Alliance
2 FT 2
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Westchester Flames
3 FT 3
Seacoast United Phantoms

USA - USL Championship

Real Monarchs
5 FT 0
Tacoma Defiance
New York RB II
8 FT 1
Atlanta United II
Hartford Athletic
2 FT 1
Indy Eleven
Charlotte Independence
2 FT 1
Saint Louis
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 FT 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies

Australia - Victoria NPL

Avondale
3 FT 0
Hume City
Pascoe Vale
0 FT 1
Green Gully
Port Melbourne
3 FT 1
Dandenong Thunder
Oakleigh Cannons
3 FT 1
Dandenong City

Australia - Western Australia NPL

Sorrento
3 FT 2
Perth Glory II
Perth
1 FT 1
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
1 FT 0
Balcatta
Stirling Lions
2 FT 2
Cockburn City
Inglewood United
2 FT 1
Armadale
Rockingham City
2 FT 2
ECU Joondalup

Australia - National Premier Leagues

Belconnen United
2 FT 1
Canberra FC
Monaro Panthers
1 FT 2
Gungahlin United

Australia - South Australia NPL

West Adelaide
1 FT 5
Para Hills Knights
Croydon Kings
2 FT 1
Adelaide United II
Adelaide Comets
6 FT 0
Adelaide Raiders
MetroStars
1 FT 2
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Olympic
1 FT 1
Adelaide City

Japan - J. League Div.3

Grulla Morioka
0 FT 3
Fujieda MYFC
Sagamihara
3 FT 3
Tokyo U23

Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Uni Azzurri
4 FT 3
Darwin Olympic
Casuarina
5 FT 0
Mindil Aces

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Acacia Ridge
1 FT 3
Taringa Rovers
The Gap
5 FT 4
Brisbane Knights
Grange Thistle
3 FT 0
North Pine
Bayside United
2 FT 6
Toowong
Centenary Stormers
1 FT 3
Albany Creek

Indonesia - Super League

PSM Makassar
2 FT 1
Bhayangkara FC
PSS Sleman
2 FT 1
Persebaya Surabaya

Indonesia - Liga 2

PSGC Ciamis
2 FT 3
Persiraja Banda Aceh
PSCS Cilacap
0 FT 0
PSMS Medan
Perserang
2 FT 0
Persibat Batang
Cilegon United
4 FT 0
PSPS
Sriwijaya FC
0 FT 2
Persita
BaBel United
2 FT 1
Blitar United

Cambodia - C-League

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1 FT 4
Visakha
Asia Euro United
1 FT 1
National Police
National Defense
0 FT 1
Tianjin Songjiang

Malaysia - Premier League

Selangor United
3 FT 1
Terengganu City II
Sabah FA
1 FT 0
Kelantan FA
Negeri Sembilan
2 FT 3
Pdrm

Japan - J. League Div.2

Mito Hollyhock
2 FT 1
V-varen Nagasaki
Tochigi SC
2 FT 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
1 FT 0
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata
0 FT 2
Yokohama FC
FC Ryukyu
0 FT 2
Fagiano Okayama
Montedio Yamagata
0 FT 1
Kyoto Sanga
Omiya Ardija
6 FT 0
Kagoshima United
Tokushima Vortis
1 FT 2
Kashiwa Reysol

Japan - J. League Div.1

Matsumoto Yamaga
0 FT 1
Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai
0 FT 4
Kashima
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 FT 1
Urawa
Gamba Osaka
1 FT 0
Shimizu S-pulse
Cerezo Osaka
3 FT 0
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
2 FT 1
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
0 FT 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Singapore - Premier League

Young Lions
0 FT 1
DPMM FC
Albirex Niigata S
1 FT 2
Hougang United

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

FC Anyang
4 FT 1
Asan Mugunghwa
Suwon City FC
0 FT 1
Busan I Park

South-Korea - K-League Classic

Incheon United
0 FT 2
FC Seoul
Jeju United FC
1 FT 1
Pohang Steelers

Finland - Veikkausliiga

Honka
3 FT 0
HIFK Elsinki
SJK
1 FT 0
vaasa PS

Vietnam - V.League 1

Da Nang
1 FT 1
Hai Phong
Than Quang Ninh
3 FT 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ha Noi
2 FT 2
Sanna Khanh Hoa

Russia - Football National League

Spartak Moscow 2
2 FT 2
Ska-khabarovsk
TOM Tomsk
2 FT 0
FC Armavir
Torpedo Moskva
2 FT 0
Baltika
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 FT 0
Mordovia Saransk
Khimki
3 FT 0
Avangard Kursk
Fakel Voronezh
0 FT 0
Chayka
FK Neftekhimik
1 FT 1
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar 2
1 FT 2
Luch-Energiya
Rotor Volgograd
3 FT 2
Tekstilshchik
Chertanovo Moscow
2 FT 1
Enisey

Thailand - Thai Premier League

Chiangrai United
1 FT 0
Chainat
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
3 FT 3
Ratchaburi
Port FC
2 FT 2
Chonburi FC
Pattaya United
0 FT 3
PTT Rayong

Thailand - Thai League 2

Udon Thani
1 FT 0
Kasetsart FC
Navy FC
1 FT 0
Ubon UMT
Sisaket
3 FT 0
Customs United
Air Force Central FC
1 FT 1
Lampang FC

China - League One

Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 FT 1
Hangzhou Greentown
Qingdao Huanghai
0 FT 0
Shaanxi Changan Athletic

China - Super League

Beijing Renhe
0 FT 2
Wuhan Zall
Jiangsu Suning
0 FT 3
Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Songjiang
2 FT 2
Shenzhen Ruby FC

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Bulawayo Chiefs
1 FT 0
Manica Diamonds
Chapungu United
0 FT 0
Ngezi Platinum
Black Rhinos
1 FT 1
Dynamos
Harare City
0 FT 0
Kariba

Malawi - Super League

Mzuni
1 FT 2
Civil Sporting
Kamuzu Barracks
1 FT 0
Nyasa Big Bullets
Silver Strikers
2 FT 1
Dwangwa United
Be Forward Wanderers
4 FT 1
TN Stars

Malaysia - Super League

Kedah
4 FT 2
Perak
Kuala Lumpur FA
0 FT 4
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Pknp
1 FT 1
Felda United FC
Selangor
3 FT 0
Petaling Jaya City

Kazakhstan - Premier League

Zhetysu
4 FT 0
Irtysh
Aktobe
2 FT 2
Shakhter Karagandy

Uruguay - Segunda Division

Villa Teresa
1 FT 1
Central Espanol
Rentistas
1 FT 2
SUD America
Cerrito
2 FT 0
Atenas
Tacuarembo
0 FT 0
Deportivo Maldonado
Villa Espanola
1 FT 0
Albion FC

Norway - Eliteserien

Rosenborg
5 FT 1
Viking
Bodo/Glimt
5 FT 1
Ranheim

Russia - Premier League

Ural
3 FT 2
FC UFA
Spartak Moscow
1 FT 0
PFC Sochi
FC Rostov
2 FT 1
Orenburg

Sweden - Superettan

IK Frej
1 FT 2
Mjallby AIF
Orgryte IS
2 FT 0
Osters IF
Trelleborgs FF
1 FT 2
Syrianska FC
IK brage
3 FT 1
IF Brommapojkarna

Sweden - Allsvenskan

AIK Stockholm
3 FT 0
IF Elfsborg
falkenbergs FF
1 FT 1
IFK Goteborg
Vasby United
3 FT 1
kalmar FF

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

Torpedo Minsk
1 FT 2
FC Gomel
Neman
0 FT 0
FC Slutsk
Bate Borisov
4 FT 1
Torpedo Zhodino

Belarus - 1. Division

Naftan
2 FT 4
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
4 FT 0
Slonim
Lida
0 FT 1
Belshina
NFK Minsk
3 FT 3
Sputnik
Ruh Brest
1 FT 0
Volna
Baranovichi
1 FT 3
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit
3 FT 1
Smorgon

Finland - Ykkonen

Kooteepee
0 FT 2
AC Kajaani
Turku PS
1 FT 0
AC oulu
haka
2 FT 0
FF Jaro
Musa
4 FT 0
MyPa
EIF
3 FT 1
TPV

Paraguay - Segunda Division

Fernando De La Mora
1 FT 1
Atyrá

Iceland - Division 2

Thróttur Vogar
2 FT 0
Völsungur
Tindastóll
2 FT 1
Vestri
Dalvík / Reynir
1 FT 0
Vídir

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Baník Ostrava
1 FT 2
Slovan Liberec
Příbram
1 FT 1
Teplice
Plzen
3 FT 1
Sigma Olomouc

Romania - Liga I

FC Astra Giurgiu
2 FT 2
FC Botosani
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 FT 1
Politehnica Iasi

Moldova - Divizia A

Real Succes
2 FT 1
Speranța Drochia
Cahul
4 FT 0
Sparti
Sireți
1 FT 5
Victoria Bardar
Grănicerul
2 FT 1
Sîngerei

Iceland - Premier

IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 FT 2
FH hafnarfjordur

Slovenia - 1. SNL

Tabor Sežana
0 FT 2
Aluminij
Maribor
1 FT 2
Triglav

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Santos W
9 FT 0
Sport Recife W
Ponte Preta W
1 FT 0
Vitória BA W
Flamengo W
6 FT 3
Minas ICESP W

Ecuador - Serie B

LDU Portoviejo
4 FT 0
Clan Juvenil
Gualaceo SC
1 FT 0
Orense SC

Ireland - First Division

Cobh Ramblers
2 FT 1
Athlone Town
Longford Town
2 FT 1
Drogheda United

Bulgaria - A PFG

Ludogorets
2 FT 0
Tsarsko Selo

Peru - Segunda Division

Alianza Atletico
2 FT 0
Atletico Grau

Ireland - Premier Division

Sligo Rovers
0 FT 0
Waterford

Brazil - Serie A

Fortaleza EC
2 FT 0
Avai
Gremio
2 FT 1
Vasco DA Gama
Bahia
0 FT 1
Santos
Sao Paulo
1 FT 1
Palmeiras

Paraguay - Primera Division - Clausura

Deportivo Santani
0 FT 2
Cerro Porteno
SOL DE America
2 FT 1
Nacional Asuncion

Colombia - Primera A

Huila
3 FT 2
La Equidad
Junior
1 FT 0
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares
1 FT 0
Union Magdalena

Chile - Copa Chile

Union Espanola
0 FT 0
Deportes Valdivia
Everton de Vina
1 FT 0
O'Higgins

USA - NWSL Women

North Carolina Courage W
2 FT 0
Reign W

Canada - Pacific Coast Soccer League

Penticton
2 FT 1
Victoria Highlanders II
Okanagan
1 FT 0
Kamloops Wolfpack