Chile - Copa Chile

Union Espanola
0 PEN 0
D. Melipilla

Brazil - Copa Do Brasil

Atletico Paranaense
1 FT 1
Flamengo
Palmeiras
1 FT 0
Internacional
Cruzeiro
3 FT 0
Atletico-MG

Canada - Canadian Championship

Cavalry FC
0 FT 0
Vancouver Whitecaps

USA - USL League Two

Seahorses
1 FT 1
San Diego Zest
TSS Rovers
0 FT 1
Seattle Sounders III
FC Miami City
1 FT 3
Treasure Coast Tritons
Texas United
6 FT 0
AHFC Royals

Bangladesh - Premier League

Brothers Union
2 FT 1
NoFeL Sporting Club
Team BJMC
0 FT 1
Muktijoddha SKC
Abahani
1 FT 0
Sheikh Russel

Indonesia - Super League

Persela Lamongan
3 FT 0
Kalteng Putra

China - Super League

Tianjin Teda
0 FT 3
Guangzhou Evergrande FC

World - Europa League

Pyunik Yerevan
3 FT 3
Shkupi 1927
Ordabasy
1 FT 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Ventspils
3 FT 0
Teuta Durrës
Alashkert
3 FT 1
Makedonija GjP
Laci
1 FT 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Trans Narva
0 FT 2
Buducnost Podgorica
AEK Larnaca
1 FT 0
Petrocub
Səbail
2 FT 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
Flora Tallinn
2 FT 0
Radnicki NIS
KuPS
2 FT 0
FC Vitebsk
Balzan FC
3 FT 4
NK Domzale
Ružomberok
0 FT 2
Levski Sofia
FK Trakai
1 FT 1
KI Klaksvik
Radnik Bijeljina
2 FT 0
Spartak Trnava
Kauno Žalgiris
0 FT 2
Apollon Limassol
FK Liepaja
1 FT 1
Dinamo Minsk
Maccabi Haifa
2 FT 0
Mura
Crusaders FC
2 FT 0
B36 Torshavn
Akademija Pandev
0 FT 3
Zrinjski
Debreceni VSC
3 FT 0
FK Kukesi
Brondby
4 FT 1
Inter Turku
Brann
2 FT 2
Shamrock Rovers
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 FT 0
Hibernians
Molde
7 FT 1
KR Reykjavik
Speranţa Nisporeni
0 FT 3
Neftchi Baku
Dinamo Tbilisi
6 FT 0
UE Engordany
Malmo FF
7 FT 0
Ballymena United
Fola Esch
1 FT 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 FT 3
Rīgas FS
GAP Connah S Quay FC
1 FT 2
Kilmarnock
Zeta
1 FT 5
Videoton FC
FCSB
2 FT 0
Milsami Orhei
Cukaricki
3 FT 0
Banants Yerevan
Dunajska Streda
1 FT 1
Cracovia Krakow
Europa Fc
0 FT 0
Legia Warszawa
St Patrick's Athl.
0 FT 2
IFK Norrkoping
Aberdeen
2 FT 1
Rops
Cliftonville FC
0 FT 1
Haugesund
Cork City
0 FT 2
Progres Niederkorn
Budapest Honved
3 FT 1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Siroki Brijeg
1 FT 2
Kairat Almaty
Breidablik
0 FT 0
FC Vaduz
Stjarnan
2 FT 1
FC Levadia Tallinn

World - Africa Cup of Nations

Ivory Coast
1 PEN 1
Algeria
Madagascar
0 FT 3
Tunisia

Iceland - Division 1

Magni
1 FT 1
Thor Akureyri
Njardvik
3 FT 0
Vikingur Olafsiik
Fjolnir
1 FT 1
Keflavik
Haukar
2 FT 2
Grotta
Fram Reykjavik
2 FT 1
Leiknir R.
Afturelding
1 FT 1
Throttur Reykjavik

Iceland - Division 2

Leiknir F.
2 FT 2
Fjardabyggd
Selfoss
4 FT 0
Kári

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Gremio Osasco Audax W
0 FT 1
Sao Jose W