USA - USL Championship

Bethlehem Steel
3 FT 1
Saint Louis
Tulsa Roughnecks
0 FT 2
El Paso Locomotive
Austin Bold
1 FT 1
Seattle Sounders II
Rio Grande Valley
3 FT 0
Colorado Springs
OKC Energy
1 FT 1
San Antonio
Reno 1868
4 FT 2
LA Galaxy II
Phoenix Rising
3 FT 0
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights
5 FT 1
New Mexico United
New York RB II
1 FT 0
Louisville City
Hartford Athletic
2 FT 3
Nashville
Portland Timbers II
2 FT 2
Fresno FC

USA - USL League Two

WSA Winnipeg
0 FT 4
Thunder Bay Chill
FA Euro New York
4 FT 3
Lehigh Valley United
Kaw Valley
0 FT 0
Des Moines Menace
Ventura County Fusion
3 FT 2
Orange County SC II
Seacoast United Phantoms
4 FT 3
AC Connecticut
San Francisco City
1 FT 3
Santa Cruz Breakers
TSS Rovers
0 FT 2
Seattle Sounders III
Victoria Highlanders
6 FT 0
Portland Timbers III
AHFC Royals
3 FT 1
Texas United
Discoveries
0 FT 1
Tormenta II
West Virginia Alliance
0 FT 0
Cincinnati Dutch Lions

Ethiopia - Premier League

Welwalo Adigrat Uni
? PST ?
Shire Endaselassie
Debub Police
? PST ?
Ethiopia Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema
? PST ?
Awassa Kenema
Fasil Ketema
? PST ?
Kedus Giorgis
Mekelakeya
? PST ?
Mekelle Kenema

USA - NWSL Women

Houston Dash W
2 FT 2
Orlando Pride W
Reign W
1 FT 1
Washington Spirit W
Utah Royals W
1 FT 0
Sky Blue W

Australia - New South Wales NPL

Manly United
1 FT 0
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
4 FT 0
Sydney U21
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 FT 0
Sydney United
Sydney Olympic
1 FT 0
Hakoah Sydney City

Australia - Victoria NPL

South Melbourne
0 FT 3
Avondale

China - League One

Changchun Yatai
3 FT 2
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Meizhou Meixian Techand
1 FT 1
liaoning hongyun FC

Japan - J. League Div.2

Machida Zelvia
2 FT 2
V-varen Nagasaki
Avispa Fukuoka
1 FT 1
Kashiwa Reysol

Indonesia - Super League

Persija Jakarta
0 PST 0
Pusamania Borneo
Kalteng Putra
0 PST 0
Bali United
Perseru Serui
0 PST 0
PSIS Semarang

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

Gwangju FC
4 FT 1
Bucheon FC 1995

South-Korea - K-League Classic

FC Seoul
4 FT 2
Suwon Bluewings
Sangju Sangmu FC
4 FT 2
Jeju United FC

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Trakai II
2 FT 3
Dainava
Pakruojis
1 FT 5
Hegelmann Litauen
Atmosfera
2 FT 7
BFA
Jonava
1 FT 0
Vilniaus Vytis

Vietnam - V.League 1

Song Lam Nghe An
3 FT 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Sanna Khanh Hoa
0 FT 1
Viettel
Than Quang Ninh
4 FT 2
Hai Phong

Thailand - Thai Premier League

Bangkok United
2 FT 0
Ratchaburi
Chiangmai FC
0 FT 2
PTT Rayong
Chonburi FC
2 FT 0
Muangthong United
Port FC
1 FT 3
Buriram United

Thailand - Thai League 2

Rayong FC
3 FT 3
Lampang FC
Navy FC
1 FT 0
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Customs United
0 FT 0
Chiangmai United
Sisaket
3 FT 0
Air Force Central FC

China - Super League

Tianjin Songjiang
1 FT 1
Henan Jianye
Jiangsu Suning
4 FT 1
Beijing Renhe
Shenzhen Ruby FC
0 FT 0
Tianjin Teda

Norway - OBOS-ligaen

Ham-Kam
1 FT 2
Aalesund
jerv
0 FT 0
Sandnes ULF
Notodden
0 FT 2
Sandefjord
Skeid
1 FT 1
KFUM Oslo
Sogndal
4 FT 2
Strommen
Tromsdalen Uil
2 FT 2
Nest-Sotra
Ull/Kisa
5 FT 1
Raufoss

World - World Cup Women

Sweden W
5 FT 1
Thailand W
USA W
3 FT 0
Chile W

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

Bate Borisov
3 FT 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
6 FT 1
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Dinamo Brest
3 FT 0
FC Gomel

Paraguay - Segunda Division

2 de Mayo
2 FT 0
Fulgencio Yegros
Ri 3 Corrales
0 FT 1
Ovetense FC
General Caballero
0 FT 0
Guairena FC
Deportivo Caaguazu
0 FT 1
Sportivo Trinidense
12 de Octubre
1 FT 2
Atyr√°
Sportivo Iteno
0 FT 0
Independiente F.b.c.
3 de Febrero
1 FT 2
Rubio NU

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Dinamo Tbilisi
2 FT 1
WIT Georgia

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2

Merani Tbilisi
1 FT 1
Shevardeni 1906

Sweden - Superettan

Halmstad
2 FT 0
Mjallby AIF

Finland - Veikkausliiga

KPV Kokkola
1 FT 3
Inter Turku

Finland - Ykkonen

FF Jaro
1 FT 1
AC Kajaani
EIF
0 FT 3
AC oulu
TPV
1 FT 0
Kooteepee

Norway - Eliteserien

Bodo/Glimt
2 FT 0
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
0 FT 2
Viking
Mjondalen
1 FT 1
Kristiansund BK
Molde
2 FT 0
Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08 FF
2 FT 0
ODD Ballklubb
Rosenborg
3 FT 0
Valerenga

Spain - Segunda Division

Albacete
1 FT 0
Mallorca

Peru - Segunda Division

Atletico Grau
3 FT 1
Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich
1 FT 0
Cultural Santa Rosa
Sport Loreto
1 FT 0
Alianza Atletico
Santos
1 FT 1
Deportivo Coopsol
Union Huaral
1 FT 0
Sport Victoria
Cienciano
5 FT 0
LOS Caimanes

World - Copa America

Paraguay
2 FT 2
Qatar
Uruguay
4 FT 0
Ecuador

Canada - Pacific Coast Soccer League

Kamloops Wolfpack
? 02:00 ?
Mid Isle Mariners

Ecuador - Serie B

UT Cotopaxi
2 FT 1
Puerto Quito

Venezuela - Segunda Division

Gran Valencia
1 FT 1
Yaracuy FC

Venezuela - Primera Division

Carabobo FC
1 FT 2
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Mineros de Guyana
0 PEN 0
Zulia FC

Canada - Canadian Soccer League

Kingsman
0 FT 4
Csc Missisauga