Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Brisbane Knights
? SUSP ?
Centenary Stormers
Brisbane Knights
2 FT 2
Univ. Queensland
Bayside United
1 FT 2
Albany Creek
North Pine
0 FT 3
Acacia Ridge

World - Copa America

Brazil
3 FT 0
Bolivia
Venezuela
0 FT 0
Peru
Argentina
0 FT 2
Colombia

Canada - Canadian Soccer League

Serbian White Eagles
2 FT 1
SC Waterloo
FC Vorkuta
7 FT 0
Real Mississauga

Fiji - National Football League

Ba
3 FT 1
Suva

Australia - South Australia NPL

West Adelaide
1 FT 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Raiders
2 FT 5
Campbelltown City
Croydon Kings
0 FT 0
Para Hills Knights
MetroStars
3 FT 3
South Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide United II
2 FT 2
Adelaide City

Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Hellenic Athletic
3 FT 4
Casuarina

Australia - Victoria NPL

Bentleigh Greens
4 FT 0
Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne
4 FT 0
Pascoe Vale
Altona Magic
3 FT 2
Dandenong Thunder
Heidelberg United
1 FT 2
Hume City

China - League One

Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2 FT 1
Meizhou Kejia
Xinjiang Tianshan
3 FT 0
Sichuan Longfor
Beijing Baxy
3 FT 1
Qingdao Huanghai
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 FT 1
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Shanghai Shenxin
0 FT 1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Nantong Zhiyun
0 FT 0
Hangzhou Greentown

Japan - J. League Div.3

Sagamihara
1 FT 0
Gamba Osaka U23
Fujieda MYFC
1 FT 2
Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki
3 FT 0
YSCC
Roasso Kumamoto
1 FT 2
Tokyo U23

Australia - New South Wales NPL

Sutherland Sharks
2 FT 1
Blacktown City
Mt Druitt Town
2 FT 0
Rockdale City Suns

Cambodia - C-League

Electricite du Cambodge
0 FT 5
Phnom Penh Crown
National Sports Academy
0 FT 3
Tianjin Songjiang
National Defense
1 FT 2
Svay Rieng

Malaysia - Premier League

Selangor United
1 FT 3
Penang
Sabah FA
1 FT 0
Negeri Sembilan
UKM FC
2 FT 3
Pdrm

Japan - J. League Div.2

JEF United Chiba
2 FT 1
Kagoshima United
Kanazawa
0 FT 0
Ehime FC
Omiya Ardija
2 FT 1
FC Gifu
Ventforet Kofu
0 FT 2
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama FC
1 FT 2
Tokushima Vortis
Albirex Niigata
2 FT 0
Tochigi SC
Fagiano Okayama
1 FT 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Sanga
2 FT 2
FC Ryukyu
Montedio Yamagata
1 FT 0
Mito Hollyhock

Japan - J. League Div.1

Shimizu S-pulse
3 FT 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Urawa
2 FT 1
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
0 FT 1
Vissel Kobe
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 FT 1
Vegalta Sendai
Jubilo Iwata
0 FT 0
Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita
1 FT 1
Nagoya Grampus

Singapore - Premier League

Albirex Niigata S
3 FT 1
Tampines Rovers
Home United
4 FT 4
Warriors

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

Daejeon Citizen
1 FT 3
Ansan Greeners
Suwon City FC
2 FT 0
Asan Mugunghwa

South-Korea - K-League Classic

Incheon United
0 FT 1
Jeonbuk Motors
Seongnam FC
1 FT 1
Gyeongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC
1 FT 0
Pohang Steelers
Daegu FC
2 FT 2
Gangwon FC

Estonia - Esiliiga A

Tallinna Kalev II
4 FT 2
Vaprus
FCI Levadia II
1 FT 2
Elva

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Maardu
3 FT 8
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
3 FT 2
Trans Narva
Kuressaare
1 FT 1
Tammeka

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Nevėžis
0 FT 0
Banga
Šiauliai
1 FT 0
Džiugas Telšiai
Minija
3 FT 4
Kupiškis

Vietnam - V.League 1

Nam Dinh
2 FT 1
Da Nang
Ho Chi Minh City
0 FT 0
Thanh Hóa

Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani
5 FT 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
Sheikh Jamal
1 FT 2
Team BJMC

Thailand - Thai Premier League

Suphanburi
0 FT 1
Pattaya United
Trat FC
2 FT 0
Sukhothai FC
Prachuap
0 FT 0
Chiangrai United
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 FT 1
Chainat

Thailand - Thai League 2

Khonkaen
1 FT 0
Kasetsart FC
Udon Thani
3 FT 2
Samut Sakhon FC
Ayutthaya FC
1 FT 1
Thai Honda FC
Army United
2 FT 2
Bangkok Glass
Ubon UMT
0 FT 0
Police Tero

Kazakhstan - 1. Division

Bulat
1 FT 1
Kyran
Zhetysu II
1 FT 0
Ekibastuz

World - Friendlies

Indonesia
6 FT 0
Vanuatu
Ivory Coast
0 FT 1
Uganda
Ghana
0 FT 0
South Africa
Kenya
1 FT 1
Congo DR

China - Super League

Hebei Zhongji
1 FT 0
Dalian Aerbin
Guangzhou R&F
3 FT 4
Wuhan Zall

Latvia - Virsliga

Jelgava
0 FT 1
Valmiera / BSS
Rīgas FS
4 FT 1
FK Ventspils
FK Liepaja
1 FT 2
Riga FC

Malaysia - Super League

Melaka United
3 FT 3
Terengganu
Selangor
2 FT 1
Kuala Lumpur FA

World - World Cup Women

Netherlands W
3 FT 1
Cameroon W
Canada W
2 FT 0
New Zealand W

Belarus - 1. Division

Belshina
3 FT 0
Volna
Orsha
1 FT 0
Granit
Smorgon
4 FT 1
Baranovichi
Naftan
2 FT 1
Sputnik
Lida
0 FT 1
Smolevichi-Sti
NFK Minsk
2 FT 0
Slonim
Ruh Brest
8 FT 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk

Faroe-Islands - 1. Deild

B36 II
1 FT 1
B68
07 Vestur
1 FT 3
NSÍ II
HB II
1 FT 4
KÍ II

Uzbekistan - Super League

Kokand-1912
2 FT 2
Dinamo Samarqand
Lokomotiv
5 FT 1
Surkhon
Qizilqum
1 FT 1
Sogdiana

Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Bulawayo Chiefs
0 FT 3
Platinum
Chapungu United
1 FT 2
Yadah
Black Rhinos
0 FT 0
Kariba
Harare City
1 FT 2
Herentals

Finland - Suomen Cup

IFK Mariehamn
0 FT 2
Ilves Tampere

Norway - OBOS-ligaen

Kongsvinger
4 FT 2
Start

Sweden - Superettan

IK brage
2 FT 0
Trelleborgs FF
IK Frej
1 FT 3
dalkurd FF
Osters IF
2 FT 2
IF Brommapojkarna
Varbergs BoIS FC
3 FT 2
Norrby IF
Degerfors IF
3 FT 2
Vasteras SK FK

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 FT 0
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Slavia Mozyr
1 FT 1
FC Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1 FT 0
FC Vitebsk

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Torpedo Kutaisi
5 FT 3
Chikhura Sachkhere
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 FT 0
Dinamo Batumi

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2

Gagra
1 FT 0
Telavi

Lithuania - A Lyga

Stumbras
0 FT 3
Palanga
Suduva Marijampole
2 FT 1
Panevėžys

Iceland - Division 2

Tindastóll
2 FT 2
Thróttur Vogar
KFG
2 FT 3
Völsungur
IR Reykjavik
2 FT 0
Fjardabyggd
Leiknir F.
2 FT 1
Selfoss
Vídir
0 FT 1
Vestri

Kazakhstan - Premier League

Aktobe
0 FT 1
FK Tobol Kostanay

Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1

AS Gabes
3 FT 3
JS Kairouanaise
CS Hammam-Lif
3 FT 1
Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
2 FT 0
US BEN Guerdane
Esperance Tunis
1 FT 2
CA Bizertin
Etoile Du Sahel
2 FT 0
Club Africain
Etoile S. Metlaoui
3 FT 1
US Tataouine
US Monastirienne
0 FT 2
Stade Gabesien

Moldova - Divizia Națională

Codru Lozova
0 FT 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Petrocub
4 FT 1
Speranţa Nisporeni

Moldova - Divizia A

Tighina
2 FT 1
Victoria Bardar
Dacia-Buiucani
3 FT 1
Iskra
Real Succes
2 FT 3
Sîngerei
Cahul
2 FT 2
Grănicerul

Norway - Eliteserien

Haugesund
1 FT 1
Brann

Iceland - Premier

IA Akranes
1 FT 3
KR Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
5 FT 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
KA Akureyri
2 FT 1
Grindavik

Iceland - Division 1

Leiknir R.
0 FT 3
Thor Akureyri

Faroe-Islands - Meistaradeildin

EB / Streymur
1 FT 4
Vikingur Gota
NSI Runavik
2 FT 0
AB

Italy - Serie C

Trapani
2 FT 0
Piacenza

Paraguay - Segunda Division

Resistencia
2 FT 1
Fernando De La Mora

Spain - Segunda Division

Malaga
0 FT 1
Deportivo La Coruna

Ecuador - Serie B

Clan Juvenil
0 FT 3
LDU Loja
Santa Rita
1 FT 1
Orense SC
Manta FC
2 FT 1
Gualaceo SC

Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur

Amical Club
0 FT 1
Moulien
Phare du Canal
1 FT 1
Solidarité Scolaire
Gosier
1 FT 4
USR Sainte-Rose
USBM
0 FT 1
Arsenal
La Gauloise
4 FT 2
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Stade Lamentinois
0 FT 1
Red Star
Siroco Les Abymes
0 FT ?
UNAR

USA - USL Championship

North Carolina
2 FT 0
Swope Park Rangers
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 FT 1
Charleston Battery
Ottawa Fury
0 FT 0
Memphis 901
Charlotte Independence
4 FT 1
Birmingham Legion
Atlanta United II
0 FT 5
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Loudoun United
1 FT 2
Indy Eleven

Guinea - Ligue 1

CO Coyah
5 FT 2
ASFAG
Fello Star
3 FT 2
Renaissance
Horoya
4 FT 1
Satellite
Santoba
0 FT 0
Hafia

Canada - Pacific Coast Soccer League

Okanagan
0 FT 0
Mid Isle Mariners
Penticton
3 FT 5
Tigers Vancouver
Khalsa
1 FT 1
Kamloops Wolfpack

USA - NWSL Women

North Carolina Courage W
1 FT 1
Portland Thorns W