Mexico - Ascenso MX

Venados FC
1 FT 1
Atletico San Luis
Dorados
3 FT 1
Mineros de Zacatecas

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Zirka
? CANC ?
Mykolaiv
Sumy
0 FT 1
Balkany Zorya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 FT 3
Prykarpattia
Volyn
2 FT 1
Inhulets'

USA - Major League Soccer

Minnesota Stars FC
0 FT 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
2 FT 2
San Jose Earthquakes

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
3 FT 1
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Chiantla
1 FT 6
Municipal
Xelajú
2 FT 0
Iztapa

USA - USL Championship

Tulsa Roughnecks
2 FT 0
Colorado Springs
LA Galaxy II
4 FT 4
Rio Grande Valley

Colombia - Copa Colombia

America de Cali
1 FT 1
Deportivo Pasto
Chico
2 FT 1
Bogota FC
Santa Fe
1 FT 1
Patriotas
Depor FC
1 FT 1
Popayan
Quindio
1 FT 1
Cortulua
Real Santander
3 FT 1
Barranquilla
Huila
1 FT 1
Orsomarso

Brazil - Copa Do Brasil

Corinthians
2 FT 0
Chapecoense-SC
Juventude
0 FT 0
Vila Nova
Londrina
2 FT 1
Bahia

El-Salvador - Primera Division

Chalatenango
1 FT 4
Firpo
Alianza
3 FT 1
Jocoro

Colombia - Primera A

Atletico Nacional
1 FT 0
Independiente Medellin

Australia - A-League

Brisbane Roar FC
3 FT 5
Adelaide United

Australia - South Australia NPL

Adelaide City
1 FT 2
Para Hills Knights

Australia - New South Wales NPL

Sydney Olympic
3 FT 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

Australia - Victoria NPL

Altona Magic
2 FT 1
Port Melbourne

Iran - Persian Gulf Cup

Machine Sazi FC
0 FT 0
Saipa
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 FT 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
Paykan
3 FT 2
Pars Jonoubi JAM

Bulgaria - B PFG

Pomorie
2 FT 5
Tsarsko Selo
Strumska Slava
1 FT 0
Chernomorets Balchik
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 FT 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

Kenya - Premier League

Nakumatt
0 FT 2
GOR Mahia

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Sioni
2 FT 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 FT 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
0 FT 1
Dila

Armenia - First League

Ararat II
0 FT 4
Banants II
Pyunik II
1 FT 1
Alashkert II

Ethiopia - Premier League

Awassa Kenema
0 FT 0
Kedus Giorgis
Debub Police
0 FT 0
Welayta Dicha

Russia - Premier League

Enisey
2 FT 1
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
0 FT 1
Ural
Arsenal Tula
3 FT 0
Spartak Moscow

Greece - Cup

Asteras Tripolis
0 FT 0
PAOK
Lamia
0 FT 4
AEK Athens FC

Serbia - Super Liga

Radnicki NIS
2 FT 2
Cukaricki
Mladost Lucani
3 FT 1
Vojvodina
Napredak
2 FT 0
Proleter Novi SAD
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
0 FT 1
Backa
Macva
1 FT 5
Zemun
Radnik Surdulica
1 FT 1
Dinamo Vranje
FK Vozdovac
1 FT 1
RAD
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 FT 1
FK Partizan

Romania - Liga II

Chindia Targoviste
1 FT 0
FC Clinceni

Macedonia - Second League

Detonit Junior
5 FT 0
Partizan Obrshani

Jordan - Division 1

Al Jazeera
3 FT 1
Al Sareeh
Al Buqa'a
0 FT 0
Shabab Al Ordon

Oman - Professional League

Al Nasr
1 FT 0
Muscat
Mjees
2 FT 3
Al Oruba
Al-Shabab
1 FT 1
Sohar
Al Suwaiq
1 FT 2
Saham

Bulgaria - A PFG

Vitosha Bistritsa
2 FT 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
1 FT 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Egypt - Premier League

Wadi Degla
3 FT 0
Ismaily SC
Al Ahly
2 FT 0
Al Masry

Czech-Republic - FNL

Vítkovice
1 FT 1
Ústí nad Labem
Třinec
2 FT 2
Hradec Králové

Nigeria - NPFL

Bendel Insurance
2 FT 1
Enugu Rangers

Finland - Veikkausliiga

Honka
3 FT 2
Inter Turku
KPV Kokkola
0 FT 4
IFK Mariehamn

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

Torpedo Zhodino
2 FT 0
Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
0 FT 0
Slavia Mozyr

Bahrain - Premier League

Muharraq
0 FT 0
Al Hala
Al-Hidd
3 FT 1
Al Najma
Malkiya
0 FT 2
Al Riffa

Poland - Ekstraklasa

Wisla Plock
2 FT 1
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
2 FT 0
Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 FT 1
Wisla Krakow
Slask Wroclaw
1 FT 2
Gornik Zabrze

Estonia - Esiliiga A

Tammeka II
3 FT 0
Tartu Welco

Netherlands - Eredivisie

ADO Den Haag
3 FT 1
Excelsior
Willem II
0 FT 3
PSV Eindhoven

Sweden - Allsvenskan

Djurgardens IF
1 FT 1
IFK Norrkoping
Helsingborg
1 FT 1
GIF Sundsvall
kalmar FF
1 FT 1
IFK Goteborg

Botswana - Premier League

Centre Chiefs
0 FT 3
Galaxy

Spain - Primera Division

Sevilla
5 FT 0
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
0 FT 1
Villarreal
Getafe
0 FT 0
Real Madrid

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Vitória PE W
3 FT 1
Sao Francisco W
Corinthians W
3 FT 0
Sao Jose W
Flamengo W
0 FT 0
Ferroviaria W
Foz-Athletico W
0 FT 2
Gremio Osasco Audax W

Italy - Coppa Italia

Atalanta
2 FT 1
Fiorentina

San-Marino - Campionato

La Fiorita
1 FT 0
Juvenes / Dogana

Venezuela - Primera Division

Deportivo Lara
1 FT 1
Estudiantes Caracas

Paraguay - Primera Division - Apertura

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
2 FT 4
SOL DE America

Argentina - Copa Argentina

Union Santa Fe
0 FT 1
Barracas Central