Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Temperley
1 FT 1
Platense
Brown DE Adrogue
2 FT 1
Nueva Chicago
Defensores De Belgrano
0 FT 1
Arsenal Sarandi
Sarmiento Junin
3 FT 1
Guillermo Brown

Costa-Rica - Primera Division

LD Alajuelense
2 FT 2
CS Herediano

Chile - Primera Division

A. Italiano
1 FT 1
Union La Calera
Universidad de Chile
3 FT 3
Curico Unido
Antofagasta
0 FT 1
Coquimbo Unido

Mexico - Ascenso MX

Mineros de Zacatecas
1 FT 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Atletico San Luis
2 FT 1
Celaya
Zacatepec 1948
1 FT 0
Venados FC

Mexico - Liga MX

Cruz Azul
2 FT 1
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Tigres UANL
3 FT 3
Monarcas
Guadalajara Chivas
1 FT 3
Puebla
Toluca
3 FT 2
Club America
Santos Laguna
2 FT 1
Club Queretaro

Colombia - Primera A

Santa Fe
1 FT 2
Deportivo Cali
Patriotas
1 FT 0
Cucuta
Envigado
1 FT 1
Union Magdalena
America de Cali
1 FT 1
Millonarios
Junior
0 FT 0
Deportivo Pasto

Peru - Primera Division

FBC Melgar
2 FT 0
Alianza Universidad
U. San Martin
2 FT 1
Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal
1 FT 0
Union Comercio
Universitario
4 FT 0
Sport Boys

USA - NWSL Women

Utah Royals W
1 FT 0
Washington Spirit W

Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Lobos Upnfm
0 FT 0
Real Espana
Juticalpa
2 FT 3
CD Motagua
Platense FC
1 FT 1
Vida

USA - Major League Soccer

San Jose Earthquakes
4 FT 1
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
0 FT 2
New York City FC
Los Angeles FC
4 FT 1
Seattle Sounders

Japan - J. League Div.2

Kagoshima United
1 FT 0
FC Ryukyu
FC Gifu
0 FT 1
Mito Hollyhock
Kanazawa
0 FT 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Montedio Yamagata
0 FT 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama FC
3 FT 1
JEF United Chiba
Machida Zelvia
0 FT 1
Omiya Ardija

South-Korea - K-League Classic

Jeju United FC
2 FT 4
Gangwon FC
FC Seoul
0 FT 0
Incheon United

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

Busan I Park
3 FT 0
Ansan Greeners

Australia - A-League

Wellington Phoenix
3 FT 2
Melbourne City

China - Super League

Dalian Aerbin
1 FT 1
Chongqing Lifan
Jiangsu Suning
5 FT 1
Guangzhou R&F
Wuhan Zall
1 FT 1
Shanghai Shenhua

Kenya - Premier League

Posta Rangers FC
2 FT 0
Zoo Kericho
Sony Sugar
0 FT 1
Sofapaka
Vihiga United FC
2 FT 2
Mathare United
GOR Mahia
1 FT 1
Ulinzi Stars

China - League One

Xinjiang Tianshan
1 FT 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Sichuan Longfor
1 FT 1
Beijing Baxy
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
5 FT 0
Shaanxi Changan Athletic

Malaysia - Premier League

Sarawak FA
0 FT 2
UiTM FC

Romania - Liga II

Dacia Unirea Braila
0 FT 8
Universitatea Cluj

Austria - Erste Liga

WSG Wattens
2 FT 0
SK Vorwarts Steyr

Spain - Primera Division Women

Sevilla W
1 FT 2
Athletic Club W
Edf Logrono W
3 FT 0
Rayo Vallecano W
Malaga W
1 FT 1
Sporting Huelva W
Real Sociedad W
1 FT 0
Real Betis W
Granad. Tenerife W
1 FT 0
Fundacion Albacete W

Spain - Primera Division

Levante
2 FT 2
Espanyol
Getafe
3 FT 0
Sevilla
Real Madrid
3 FT 0
Athletic Club
Villarreal
2 FT 1
Leganes
Real Betis
1 FT 2
Valencia

Spain - Segunda Division

Cadiz
2 FT 1
Numancia
Deportivo La Coruna
1 FT 2
Extremadura
Oviedo
3 FT 3
Cordoba
Tenerife
1 FT 3
Almeria

Estonia - Esiliiga A

Tallinna Kalev II
3 FT 4
K-Järve JK Järve

Estonia - Meistriliiga

Flora Tallinn
5 FT 0
Kuressaare
Paide
0 FT 2
FC Levadia Tallinn

Vietnam - V.League 1

Nam Dinh
1 FT 0
Binh Duong
Quang Nam
3 FT 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ha Noi
3 FT 1
Hai Phong

Netherlands - Eredivisie

Excelsior
1 FT 1
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
2 FT 1
NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven
3 FT 1
ADO Den Haag

Turkey - Super Lig

Ankaragucu
0 FT 0
Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 FT 1
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
1 FT 0
Fenerbahce

Germany - Liga 3

FC Kaiserslautern
0 FT 2
Hansa Rostock
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 FT 3
Energie Cottbus

Thailand - Thai Premier League

Prachuap
1 FT 1
Sukhothai FC
Suphanburi
3 FT 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chonburi FC
7 FT 5
Chiangmai FC

Thailand - Thai League 2

Air Force Central FC
2 FT 3
Samut Sakhon FC
Police Tero
1 FT 1
Kasetsart FC
Army United
2 FT 1
Navy FC
Khonkaen
1 FT 1
Udon Thani

Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Boluspor
1 FT 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Afjet Afyonspor
1 FT 3
Altınordu
Altay
1 FT 1
Hatayspor
Adanaspor
0 FT 0
Adana Demirspor

Germany - Bundesliga 2

Arminia Bielefeld
1 FT 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
Dynamo Dresden
3 FT 0
FC Koln
FC Heidenheim
3 FT 0
FC St. Pauli
Jahn Regensburg
1 FT 0
FC Magdeburg
SV Darmstadt 98
0 FT 0
VfL BOCHUM

Scotland - Premiership

Hibernian
0 FT 0
Celtic

England - FA WSL

Arsenal W
2 FT 1
Everton W
Liverpool W
5 FT 2
Bristol City W
West Ham W
1 FT 2
Birmingham City W

Denmark - Viasat Divisionen

FC Fredericia
1 FT 0
HB Koge
FC Helsingor
1 FT 2
Thisted FC
Roskilde
2 FT 2
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
0 FT 2
Silkeborg
Lyngby
3 FT 0
Nykobing FC
Viborg
1 FT 1
Naestved

Germany - Women Bundesliga

Turbine Potsdam W
6 FT 0
Borussia Monchengladbach W

Greece - Football League

Apollon Larissa FC
1 FT 0
Platanias
Sparti
0 FT 3
Apollon Pontou
Trikala
3 FT 0
Aittitos Spaton

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

FC Slutsk
1 FT 3
FC Isloch Minsk R.
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
1 FT 1
Dinamo Brest
FC Gomel
0 FT 1
Shakhter Soligorsk

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Chikhura Sachkhere
0 FT 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia
1 FT 0
Dinamo Tbilisi

England - Premier League

Everton
4 FT 0
Manchester United
Arsenal
2 FT 3
Crystal Palace
Cardiff
0 FT 2
Liverpool

Austria - Tipp3 Bundesliga

SKN ST. Polten
1 FT 1
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
1 FT 2
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
2 FT 2
Lask Linz

Turkey - TFF 2. Lig

Keçiörengücü
2 FT 0
Hacettepe
Bayrampaşaspor
3 FT 1
Manisaspor
Niğde Anadolu
0 FT 1
Sarıyer
İnegölspor
0 FT 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
BB Bodrumspor
3 FT 0
Amed
Kastamonuspor 1966
1 FT 1
Sakaryaspor
Samsunspor
4 FT 0
Utaş Uşakspor
Eyüpspor
0 FT 3
Ankara Demirspor
Anadolu Selçukspor
3 FT 1
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 FT 0
Kahramanmaraşspor
Bandırmaspor
1 FT 4
Menemen Belediyespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1 FT 2
Fatih Karagümrük
BAK
0 FT 3
Sivas Belediyespor
Manisa BBSK
1 FT 2
Fethiyespor
Pendikspor
2 FT 1
Tuzlaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1 FT 2
Tokatspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3 FT 2
Kırklarelispor

France - Ligue 1

Nantes
3 FT 2
Amiens
Toulouse
0 FT 0
Lille
Reims
0 FT 2
Saint Etienne
Paris Saint Germain
3 FT 1
Monaco

Sweden - Superettan

Norrby IF
1 FT 7
Jonkopings Sodra
dalkurd FF
2 FT 1
Mjallby AIF

Sweden - Allsvenskan

BK Hacken
0 FT 1
Djurgardens IF
Hammarby FF
3 FT 1
Vasby United

Malaysia - Super League

Melaka United
1 FT 0
Kedah

South-Africa - National First Division

Mbombela United
1 FT 3
Real Kings FC
Richards BAY FC
1 FT 2
Maccabi

Albania - 1st Division

Pogradeci
0 FT 1
Elbasani
Tomori Berat
1 FT 4
Apolonia Fier

Cyprus - 3. Division

Ethnikos Assias
3 FT 3
Kouris Erimi

Slovakia - Super Liga

Slovan Bratislava
3 FT 2
Ružomberok

Germany - Bundesliga 1

SC Freiburg
0 FT 4
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha Berlin
0 FT 0
Hannover 96

Russia - Premier League

Ural
2 FT 1
Rubin
Spartak Moscow
2 FT 0
Enisey

Bulgaria - B PFG

Dobrudzha
2 FT 0
Pomorie
Ludogorets II
0 FT 1
Arda Kardzhali

Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1

CS Hammam-Lif
1 FT 1
Etoile S. Metlaoui
Stade Gabesien
1 FT 3
CS Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien
3 FT 1
AS Gabes
US Monastirienne
0 FT 1
Esperance Tunis

Belgium - 2e Klasse

Lommel United
0 FT 1
Roeselare

Denmark - Superligaen

AC Horsens
0 FT 1
Sonderjyske
Vejle
2 FT 4
Aarhus

Serbia - Prva Liga

Buducnost Dobanovci
3 FT 2
FK Trayal
Zarkovo
1 FT 0
FK Becej
Novi Pazar
5 FT 0
Teleoptik

Cyprus - 1. Division

Apollon Limassol
1 FT 1
AEL
Enosis
2 FT 2
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
1 FT 0
Apoel Nicosia

Bulgaria - A PFG

Vereya Stara Zagora
0 FT 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Beroe
2 FT 0
Cherno More Varna

Montenegro - First League

Buducnost Podgorica
4 FT 0
FK Mladost Podgorica
Petrovac
0 FT 1
Sutjeska

Montenegro - Second League

Otrant-Olympic
1 FT 3
Berane
Dečić
1 FT 0
Arsenal Tivat
Jedinstvo
0 FT 1
Kom
Mladost Lješkopolje
3 FT 1
Jezero
Bokelj
1 FT 0
Igalo

Morocco - Botola Pro

Wydad AC
2 FT 2
Raja Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
0 FT 0
Renaissance Berkane
Olympique Safi
1 FT 0
FAR Rabat
FUS Rabat
2 FT 0
Hassania Agadir

Algeria - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad
2 FT 0
Hussein Dey
ES Setif
1 FT 1
USM Alger
JS Kabylie
4 FT 2
MC Oran
MC Alger
0 FT 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Olympique Medea
1 FT 0
CS Constantine
AS Ain Mlila
2 FT 1
MO Bejaia
Paradou AC
2 FT 0
JS Saoura
USM Bel Abbes
1 FT 0
Tadjenant

Hungary - NB II

Balmazujvaros
0 FT 1
Bekescsaba 1912
Budafoki LC
0 FT 1
Kaposvar
Budaorsi SC
1 FT 0
Cegledi VSE
Dorogi FC
1 FT 0
Csakvar
Kazincbarcikai
0 FT 3
Monori Se
MTE 1904
1 FT 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
Soroksar
2 FT 6
Siofok
Tiszakecske FC
0 FT 0
Nyiregyhaza
VAC
3 FT 1
Gyori ETO FC
Gyirmot SE
0 FT 1
Vasas

Serbia - Super Liga

Proleter Novi SAD
0 FT 1
Mladost Lucani
Radnicki NIS
3 FT 1
FK Partizan

Romania - Liga I

GAZ Metan Medias
0 FT 0
Dunarea Calarasi
Viitorul Constanta
1 FT 1
FCSB

Morocco - Botola 2

Racing de Casablanca
2 FT 1
Widad Témara
Wydad Fès
2 FT 0
El Massira
Raja Beni Mellal
2 FT 0
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
Riadi Salmi
5 FT 1
AS Salé
Chabab Ben Guerir
1 FT 1
KAC Kenitra
Sidi Kacem
1 FT 1
CR Khemis Zemamra
Ittihad Khemisset
1 FT 0
Kasba Tadla
Olympique Dcheïra
1 FT 0
Maghreb Fès

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Zlin
1 FT 0
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
1 FT 3
Karviná
Dukla Praha
2 FT 2
Mlada Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
2 FT 0
Opava
Bohemians 1905
1 FT 0
FK Jablonec
Příbram
1 FT 1
Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
2 FT 0
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
3 FT 2
Slovácko

Czech-Republic - FNL

Hradec Králové
3 FT 1
Chrudim
Táborsko
2 FT 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Znojmo
2 FT 5
České Budějovice
Varnsdorf
2 FT 0
Zbrojovka Brno

Greece - Super League

AEK Athens FC
0 FT 1
Larisa
Atromitos Athinon
2 FT 0
Panathinaikos
Lamia
1 FT 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI
1 FT 1
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
1 FT 2
Aris Thessalonikis
Panionios
2 FT 1
PAS Giannina
PAOK
5 FT 0
Levadiakos
Xanthi FC
2 FT 0
Apollon Smirnis

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

Anderlecht
0 FT 0
Gent

Chile - Primera B

Barnechea
2 FT 1
Santiago Wanderers
D. La Serena
3 FT 2
Deportes Temuco
Nublense
2 FT 0
D. Melipilla
Deportes Valdivia
2 FT 3
Cobreloa

Costa-Rica - Liga De Ascenso

ADR Jicaral
1 FT 0
Puerto Golfito
AD Santa Rosa
2 FT 1
Aserri FC
AS Puma Generalena
0 FT 0
Santa Ana

Ecuador - Serie A

Fuerza Amarilla
1 FT 2
Mushuc Runa SC
Barcelona SC
3 FT 1
Delfin SC
Macara
1 FT 1
Independiente del Valle

Uruguay - Primera Division

Juventud
0 FT 1
Boston River
Liverpool Montevideo
1 FT 1
Racing Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
4 FT 1
Plaza Colonia

Bolivia - Primera División

Nacional Potosí
0 FT 1
Aurora
San José
2 FT 1
Royal Pari
Bolívar
3 FT 0
Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann
0 FT 1
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
1 FT 0
Always Ready

Venezuela - Primera Division

Aragua FC
2 FT 0
Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes de Merida FC
4 FT 0
Estudiantes Caracas
Mineros de Guyana
3 FT 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
Trujillanos FC
1 FT 2
Lala FC
Monagas SC
2 FT 1
Atletico Venezuela
Zulia FC
1 FT 1
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Tachira FC
3 FT 1
Deportivo Lara
Caracas FC
0 FT 2
Carabobo FC

Colombia - Primera B

Real Santander
2 FT 2
Cortulua

Paraguay - Primera Division

Deportivo Santani
1 FT 0
Club Sp. San Lorenzo
Sol de America
3 FT 1
Nacional Asuncion