Chile - Primera Division

Curico Unido
2 FT 2
Everton de Vina
Deportes Iquique
3 FT 2
Union Espanola
Colo Colo
3 FT 2
O'Higgins
A. Italiano
2 FT 0
Coquimbo Unido

Mexico - Ascenso MX

Atletico San Luis
2 FT 2
Dorados
Venados FC
0 FT 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cimarrones
2 FT 1
Correcaminos Uat
Potros Uaem
2 FT 1
Atlante FC

Bolivia - Primera División

Nacional Potosí
0 FT 1
Bolívar
Sport Boys
1 FT 1
Real Potosí
Club Destroyers
0 FT 0
Aurora

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Iranduba W
1 FT 0
Vitória BA W
Flamengo W
1 FT 0
Gremio Osasco Audax W

Paraguay - Primera Division

Club Sp. San Lorenzo
0 FT 3
Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia
4 FT 0
SOL DE America
Club River Plate
1 FT 5
Cerro Porteno

Ecuador - Serie A

Barcelona SC
6 FT 2
Deportivo Cuenca
Macara
1 FT 1
Mushuc Runa SC
Independiente del Valle
2 FT 1
Universidad Catolica

Ecuador - Serie B

LDU Loja
0 FT 2
Manta FC
LDU Portoviejo
0 FT 1
Santa Rita
Puerto Quito
2 FT 0
Clan Juvenil
Orense SC
2 FT 1
Duros del Balon

USA - Major League Soccer

Chicago Fire
1 FT 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
1 FT 0
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
2 FT 1
San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
3 FT 2
Toronto FC
Minnesota Stars FC
3 FT 3
New York City FC
New England Revolution
0 FT 2
Atlanta United FC

Peru - Primera Division

Sport Boys
0 FT 0
Real Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo
1 FT 0
Molinos El Pirata

Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol

Costa del Este
0 FT 1
CD Arabe Unido
San Francisco FC
2 FT 1
Plaza Amador
Deportivo Universitario
3 FT 0
Santa Gema FC
Independiente de La Chorrera
4 FT 3
Tauro FC
Sporting San Miguelito
1 FT 1
Alianza FC

Mexico - Liga MX

Puebla
0 FT 3
Leon
Atlas
1 FT 2
Necaxa
Club Queretaro
0 FT 0
Toluca

South-Korea - K-League Challenge

Asan Mugunghwa
2 FT 5
Busan I Park
Bucheon FC 1995
1 FT 2
Ansan Greeners
Suwon City FC
1 FT 1
Jeonnam Dragons

Japan - J. League Div.2

Albirex Niigata
2 FT 2
Montedio Yamagata
Avispa Fukuoka
0 FT 2
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo Verdy
1 FT 1
FC Ryukyu

South-Korea - K-League Classic

Jeju United FC
0 FT 1
Jeonbuk Motors
Gyeongnam FC
1 FT 1
Sangju Sangmu FC
Seongnam FC
2 FT 0
Pohang Steelers

Australia - National Premier Leagues

Belconnen United
4 FT 0
Riverina Rhinos

Australia - Victoria NPL

Avondale
6 FT 2
Dandenong Thunder
Port Melbourne
1 FT 0
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
2 FT 0
Bentleigh Greens

Australia - South Australia NPL

Croydon Kings
3 FT 3
South Adelaide Panthers
Para Hills Knights
0 FT 0
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Comets
2 FT 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
West Adelaide
3 FT 0
Adelaide City
Adelaide Olympic
2 FT 1
Adelaide Raiders

Japan - J. League Div.1

Cerezo Osaka
0 FT 1
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 FT 1
Nagoya Grampus

Australia - Brisbane Premier League

The Gap
5 FT 2
Univ. Queensland
Grange Thistle
6 FT 2
Centenary Stormers
North Pine
0 FT 5
Bayside United
Toowong
2 FT 1
Caboolture

Australia - Northern Territory Premier League

Port Darwin
2 FT 6
Hellenic Athletic
Uni Azzurri
0 FT 4
Darwin Olympic

Russia - Football National League

Ska-Khabarovsk
1 FT 0
Spartak Moscow 2
Chertanovo Moscow
1 FT 1
Tom Tomsk
Sibir
0 FT 0
Luch-Energiya
Tyumen
0 FT 1
Avangard Kursk
Krasnodar 2
1 FT 2
Fakel Voronezh
Anzhi
? Canc ?
Fakel Voronezh
Mordovia Saransk
0 FT 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Nizhny Novgorod
1 FT 3
Rotor Volgograd
Tambov
0 FT 3
PFC Sochi
Baltika
0 FT 2
Zenit 2
FC Armavir
0 FT 2
Khimki

Australia - Western Australia NPL

Armadale
1 FT 1
Balcatta
Cockburn City
0 FT 2
Rockingham City
Perth
2 FT 1
Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
0 FT 0
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions
0 FT 2
Perth Glory II
Sorrento
2 FT 0
Inglewood United

China - Super League

Chongqing Lifan
2 FT 1
Hebei Zhongji
Shenzhen Ruby FC
0 FT 2
Jiangsu Suning
Tianjin Teda
1 FT 1
Tianjin Songjiang

China - League One

Beijing Baxy
1 FT 0
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0 FT 0
Nantong Zhiyun
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 FT 0
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Xinjiang Tianshan
0 FT 1
liaoning hongyun FC
Shanghai Shenxin
2 FT 4
Meizhou Meixian Techand
Qingdao Huanghai
2 FT 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
Hangzhou Greentown
3 FT 2
Sichuan Longfor

Australia - A-League

Melbourne City
0 FT 0
Adelaide United
Western Sydney
1 FT 1
Sydney FC

Romania - Liga II

Aerostar Bacau
2 FT 1
Juventus Bucuresti
Pandurii TG JIU
0 FT 2
FC Clinceni
CS Balotesti
0 FT 0
Sportul Snagov
Universitatea Cluj
2 FT 1
Farul Constanta

Czech-Republic - FNL

Baník Sokolov
1 FT 0
Třinec
Pardubice
2 FT 1
Viktoria Žižkov

Russia - Premier League

Enisey
0 FT 0
FC UFA
Arsenal Tula
0 FT 0
Ural
CSKA Moscow
2 FT 3
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
1 FT 3
Lokomotiv Moscow

Australia - New South Wales NPL

Sutherland Sharks
0 FT 0
Manly United
Sydney II
0 FT 1
Blacktown City
Marconi Stallions
5 FT 0
Sydney United

Spain - Primera Division Women

Fundacion Albacete W
0 FT 1
Athletic Club W
Rayo Vallecano W
1 FT 5
Espanyol W
Real Betis W
1 FT 1
Sevilla W
Barcelona W
6 FT 0
Malaga W

Portugal - Liga de Honra

Famalicao
2 FT 0
Academica
FC Porto B
1 FT 1
Pacos Ferreira
Academico Viseu
5 FT 2
Guimaraes B

Estonia - Esiliiga A

Vaprus
4 FT 1
Tammeka II
Legion
4 FT 1
Elva

Estonia - Meistriliiga

FC Levadia Tallinn
5 FT 2
Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev
2 FT 0
Maardu
Trans Narva
0 FT 1
Flora Tallinn

Vietnam - V.League 1

Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 FT 2
Than Quang Ninh
Viettel
1 FT 0
Nam Dinh

Lithuania - A Lyga

Kauno Žalgiris
3 FT 1
FK Trakai
Stumbras
1 FT 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Germany - Bundesliga 2

FC Magdeburg
0 FT 1
SV Darmstadt 98
SC Paderborn 07
4 FT 0
MSV Duisburg
SV Sandhausen
3 FT 1
Dynamo Dresden

Spain - Primera Division

Espanyol
2 FT 1
Alaves
Huesca
0 FT 0
Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
2 FT 0
Celta Vigo
Sevilla
3 FT 2
Real Betis

Belarus - 1. Division

Ruh Brest
1 FT 1
Belshina
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 FT 0
Slonim
Lida
2 FT 1
Naftan
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 FT 0
Granit
Smolevichi-Sti
4 FT 0
Baranovichi
NFK Minsk
2 FT 3
Orsha
Smorgon
0 FT 1
Sputnik

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2

Zugdidi
2 FT 0
Guria
Merani Tbilisi
3 FT 2
Telavi
Kolkheti Poti
1 FT 4
Tskhinvali

Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Hatayspor
2 FT 0
Afjet Afyonspor
Eskişehirspor
3 FT 1
Elazığspor
Denizlispor
0 FT 0
Boluspor

Ukraine - Premier League

FC Mariupol
0 FT 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 FT 0
Zorya Luhansk
Lviv
1 FT 2
Oleksandria

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Avanhard
2 FT 3
Mykolaiv
Balkany Zorya
0 FT 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Prykarpattia
1 FT 0
Hirnyk-Sport
Kolos Kovalivka
0 FT 1
Rukh Vynnyky

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Minija
2 FT 2
Pakruojis
Atmosfera
1 FT 2
Hegelmann Litauen
Banga
3 FT 0
Vilniaus Vytis
Džiugas Telšiai
0 FT 0
Jonava

England - Premier League

Tottenham
4 FT 0
Huddersfield
Brighton
0 FT 5
Bournemouth
Burnley
2 FT 0
Cardiff
Fulham
2 FT 0
Everton
Southampton
3 FT 1
Wolves
Manchester United
2 FT 1
West Ham

Sweden - Superettan

Mjallby AIF
2 FT 1
Vasteras SK FK
IK brage
2 FT 0
Halmstad

Sweden - Allsvenskan

falkenbergs FF
0 FT 3
BK Hacken
kalmar FF
2 FT 2
IFK Norrkoping

Belarus - Vyscha Liga

Torpedo Zhodino
1 FT 1
FC Minsk
FC Gomel
3 FT 0
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk

England - National League

Salford City
3 FT 0
Maidenhead
Sutton Utd
1 FT 2
Leyton Orient
Solihull Moors
3 FT 2
Havant & Wville
Harrogate Town
0 FT 1
Boreham Wood
FC Halifax Town
2 FT 2
Bromley
Ebbsfleet United
0 FT 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh
1 FT 0
Gateshead
Chesterfield
4 FT 1
Maidstone Utd
Braintree
2 FT 1
AFC Fylde
Barrow
2 FT 3
Dover
Barnet
1 FT 2
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
1 FT 1
Hartlepool

Germany - Liga 3

Eintracht Braunschweig
1 FT 1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Energie Cottbus
1 FT 1
FC Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
1 FT 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Wehen
3 FT 0
Fortuna Koln
TSV 1860 Munich
0 FT 1
Preussen Munster
VfR Aalen
1 FT 2
Sportfreunde Lotte

Bulgaria - B PFG

Tsarsko Selo
3 FT 1
Dobrudzha
Kariana Erden
0 FT 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Litex
3 FT 0
Nesebar
Strumska Slava
0 FT 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

Greece - Football League

Aiginiakos
0 FT 5
Platanias
AOK Kerkyra
2 FT 0
Irodotos
Panachaiki FC
1 FT 1
Volos NFC
Ergotelis
1 FT 1
Iraklis
Sparti
0 FT 7
Doxa Dramas
Kissamikos
3 FT 0
Aittitos Spaton

Finland - Veikkausliiga

Inter Turku
1 FT 2
SJK
KPV Kokkola
0 FT 1
Rops
KuPS
0 FT 0
HJK helsinki

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Torpedo Kutaisi
2 FT 1
WIT Georgia
Rustavi
0 FT 2
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
2 FT 3
Chikhura Sachkhere

Turkey - TFF 2. Lig

Hacettepe
2 FT 2
Samsunspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
1 FT 2
Ankara Demirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
2 FT 1
Pendikspor
Tuzlaspor
0 FT 0
Manisa BBSK
Fethiyespor
0 FT 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Amed
3 FT 0
Gaziantepspor

Ethiopia - Premier League

Welwalo Adigrat Uni
1 FT 0
Mekelakeya

Malaysia - Premier League

Sabah FA
1 FT 1
UiTM FC
Terengganu City II
1 FT 2
Sarawak FA
UKM FC
2 FT 2
Selangor United

France - Feminine Division 1

Dijon W
2 FT 1
FC Fleury 91 W
Guingamp W
0 FT 1
Soyaux W
Metz W
0 FT 1
Paris FC W
Rodez W
2 FT 1
Montpellier W
Lyon W
5 FT 0
Paris Saint Germain W

Italy - Serie C

Albissola
3 FT 2
Robur Siena
Arzachena
0 FT 3
Pisa
Carrarese
2 FT 1
Gozzano
Juventus U23
2 FT 2
Olbia
Piacenza
2 FT 1
Cuneo
Pro Patria
2 FT 0
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
0 FT 0
Lucchese
Novara
0 FT 1
Alessandria
Pontedera
0 FT 0
Pistoiese
Arezzo
3 FT 0
Pro Piacenza
Matera
0 FT 3
Paganese

Italy - Serie A

Spal
2 FT 1
Juventus
AS Roma
1 FT 0
Udinese
AC Milan
1 FT 0
Lazio

Turkey - Super Lig

Konyaspor
1 FT 1
Sivasspor
Rizespor
1 FT 0
Goztepe
Besiktas
2 FT 1
Istanbul Basaksehir

Italy - Serie B

Crotone
0 FT 0
Cremonese
Lecce
4 FT 1
Carpi
Salernitana
4 FT 2
Cittadella
Venezia
1 FT 0
Foggia

Italy - Serie A Women

Chievo Verona W
0 FT 1
Verona W
Florentia W
1 FT 1
Sassuolo W
Mozzanica W
0 FT 2
AC Milan W
Orobica W
0 FT 2
Fiorentina W
Roma W
1 FT 1
Bari Pink W

Malaysia - Super League

Felda United FC
1 FT 1
Kuala Lumpur FA
Petaling Jaya City
0 FT 1
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Pknp
1 FT 0
Melaka United

South-Africa - National First Division

Ubuntu Cape Town FC
5 FT 0
Richards BAY FC
Real Kings FC
0 FT 0
Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch FC
1 FT 2
Uthongathi FC
Ts Sporting
1 FT 2
Univ. OF Pretoria FC
Witbank Spurs
0 FT 1
Mbombela United

South-Africa - Premier Soccer League

Highlands Park FC
1 FT 0
Maritzburg Utd
Black Leopards
1 FT 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
2 FT 1
Free State Stars
Supersport United
0 FT 0
Polokwane City

Albania - 1st Division

Besa Kavajë
0 FT 3
Bylis
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1 FT 0
Dinamo Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1 FT 2
Oriku
Veleçiku Koplik
3 FT 1
Shënkolli
Vora
2 FT 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Pogradeci
2 FT 1
Tomori Berat
Turbina Cërrik
3 FT 0
Elbasani

Cyprus - 3. Division

APEA
3 FT 1
Ethnikos Assias
Xylotympou
0 FT 0
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Latsion
0 FT 1
Amathous
Halkanoras
3 FT 0
Ormideia
Elpida Astromeritis
2 FT 2
ENAD
Peyia
2 FT 3
Omonia Psevda
Digenis Ypsonas
2 FT 0
Ahironas
Kouris Erimi
1 FT 0
Olympiada Lympion

Slovakia - Super Liga

Sereď
0 FT 5
Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
1 FT 0
Zemplín Michalovce
Podbrezová
0 FT 0
Spartak Trnava
AS Trencin
1 FT 0
Zlaté Moravce
Senica
4 FT 1
Nitra

Germany - Bundesliga 1

Hannover 96
0 FT 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
RB Leipzig
2 FT 0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart
0 FT 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
2 FT 1
SC Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
2 FT 1
FSV Mainz 05

Wales - Division 1

Undy Athletic
2 FT 0
Cambrian & Clydach
Haverfordwest County AFC
0 FT 0
Port Talbot Town
Cwmbran Celtic
4 FT 0
Goytre United
Ton Pentre
4 FT 5
Afan Lido
Ammanford AFC
2 FT 0
Llantwit Major
Cwmamman United FC
0 FT 1
Briton Ferry
Taffs Well
0 FT 2
Pontypridd Town

Norway - OBOS-ligaen

Sandefjord
1 FT 1
Aalesund

Iran - Persian Gulf Cup

Paykan
0 FT 1
ZOB Ahan
Persepolis FC
3 FT 2
Saipa

Wales - Premier

Carmarthen Town
3 FT 1
llanelli AFC
Llandudno
1 FT 2
Cardiff MET
Barry Town
0 FT 4
The New Saints

Czech-Republic - Czech Liga

Slovácko
2 FT 0
Příbram
Opava
2 FT 1
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
2 FT 0
Zlin
Plzen
2 FT 1
Baník Ostrava

United-Arab-Emirates - Arabian Gulf League

Al-Ittihad Kalba
2 FT 4
Al-Jazira
Al Ain
0 FT 4
Ajman
Al Wahda FC
1 FT 2
Al Nasr

England - Championship

Aston Villa
2 FT 1
Bristol City
Derby
4 FT 0
Bolton
Ipswich
1 FT 1
Birmingham
Middlesbrough
1 FT 0
Hull City
Nottingham Forest
1 FT 2
Blackburn
QPR
4 FT 0
Swansea
Reading
2 FT 1
Brentford
Sheffield Utd
1 FT 1
Millwall
Stoke City
2 FT 2
Rotherham
West Brom
4 FT 1
Preston
Leeds
1 FT 0
Sheffield Wednesday

Spain - Segunda Division

Malaga
1 FT 2
Extremadura
Almeria
3 FT 0
Gimnastic
Osasuna
2 FT 1
Deportivo La Coruna
Rayo Majadahonda
1 FT 3
Tenerife
Reus
0 FT 1
Oviedo

England - League One

Accrington ST
2 FT 1
Walsall
Barnsley
4 FT 2
Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
0 FT 1
Peterborough
Bristol Rovers
3 FT 2
Bradford
Charlton
3 FT 1
Luton
Doncaster
2 FT 0
Plymouth
Gillingham
0 FT 2
Shrewsbury
Oxford United
0 FT 0
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
4 FT 1
Rochdale
Scunthorpe
0 FT 3
Burton Albion
Southend
0 FT 2
Wycombe
Sunderland
4 FT 5
Coventry

England - League Two

Bury
2 FT 0
Colchester
Cambridge United
0 FT 3
Newport County
Crewe
3 FT 0
Notts County
Exeter City
2 FT 0
Port Vale
Forest Green
2 FT 0
Macclesfield
Lincoln
1 FT 1
Cheltenham
Morecambe
1 FT 1
Grimsby
Northampton
1 FT 1
Mansfield Town
Oldham
2 FT 2
Swindon Town
Stevenage
3 FT 0
Carlisle
Tranmere
2 FT 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Yeovil Town
0 FT 1
Crawley Town

Scotland - Championship

Alloa Athletic
1 FT 0
Queen of the South
Dunfermline
0 FT 1
Falkirk
Ross County
0 FT 0
Partick

Denmark - Superligaen

Vendsyssel FF
1 FT 0
Aalborg

Bosnia - Premijer Liga

Zvijezda 09
2 FT 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu
5 FT 2
Čelik
Tuzla City
1 FT 1
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
1 FT 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Cyprus - 1. Division

Doxa
2 FT 2
Enosis
Alki Oroklini
2 FT 3
Paphos
Apoel Nicosia
4 FT 0
Nea Salamis

Poland - I Liga

Wigry Suwałki
4 FT 2
Bytovia Bytów
Odra Opole
2 FT 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5 FT 1
Garbarnia Kraków
Tychy 71
0 FT 2
ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów
0 FT 1
Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 FT 0
Podbeskidzie

Montenegro - First League

Mornar
0 FT 1
Buducnost Podgorica
Sutjeska
4 FT 0
Lovćen
Grbalj
2 FT 0
Petrovac
Zeta
2 FT 1
Rudar Velenje
FK Mladost Podgorica
1 FT 2
Iskra

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Santa Clara
1 FT 1
Moreirense
Portimonense
0 FT 3
FC Porto
Aves
1 FT 3
Sporting CP

Croatia - Prva HNL

Istra 1961
0 FT 4
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
7 FT 0
Inter Zapresic

Croatia - Druga HNL

NK Osijek II
2 FT 0
Kustosija
Sibenik
3 FT 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Solin
1 FT 1
Sesvete

Austria - Erste Liga

Austria Lustenau
2 FT 0
FC BW Linz

Bulgaria - A PFG

Botev Plovdiv
0 FT 2
Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia
2 FT 0
Beroe

France - Ligue 1

Marseille
2 FT 1
Nimes
Caen
0 FT 1
Angers
Monaco
0 FT 0
Reims
Strasbourg
3 FT 3
Guingamp

Switzerland - Challenge League

Lausanne
2 FT 0
FC WIL 1900
FC Schaffhausen
0 FT 2
Rapperswil

Hungary - NB I

Budapest Honved
1 FT 1
Debreceni VSC
Kisvarda FC
1 FT 1
Diosgyori VTK
Mezokovesd-zsory
1 FT 2
Ferencvarosi TC
Paks
0 FT 0
Puskas Academy
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 FT 0
MTK Budapest
Videoton FC
2 FT 1
Ujpest

Austria - Tipp3 Bundesliga

Wacker Innsbruck
1 FT 3
Admira Wacker
TSV Hartberg
0 FT 1
SCR Altach
Rapid Vienna
2 FT 1
SV Mattersburg

Morocco - Botola 2

Racing de Casablanca
0 FT 1
Wydad Fès
El Massira
0 FT 2
Raja Beni Mellal
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
1 FT 1
Riadi Salmi
AS Salé
2 FT 1
Chabab Ben Guerir
KAC Kenitra
2 FT 1
Sidi Kacem
CR Khemis Zemamra
1 FT 1
Ittihad Khemisset
Kasba Tadla
0 FT 4
Olympique Dcheïra
Maghreb Fès
1 FT 0
Widad Témara

Qatar - Stars League

Al Sadd
6 FT 1
UMM Salal
Al Shahaniya
3 FT 1
Al-Gharafa
Al-Arabi SC
0 FT 3
Al-Duhail SC
Al Ahli Doha
1 FT 1
Al-Khor
Al-Rayyan SC
4 FT 3
Qatar SC
Al-Sailiya
5 FT 2
Al Kharaitiyat

Romania - Liga I

FC Botosani
1 FT 0
AFC Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanta
2 FT 1
CS Universitatea Craiova

Saudi-Arabia - Pro League

Al-Nassr
2 FT 3
Al-Ittihad FC

Poland - Ekstraklasa

Arka Gdynia
1 FT 1
Miedz Legnica
Cracovia Krakow
4 FT 2
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
0 FT 2
Jagiellonia
Legia Warszawa
3 FT 1
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
4 FT 0
Korona Kielce
Slask Wroclaw
0 FT 1
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
3 FT 1
Wisla Krakow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 FT 3
Wisla Plock

Serbia - Super Liga

FK Crvena Zvezda
3 FT 0
Radnicki NIS
Mladost Lucani
2 FT 1
Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
1 FT 1
Backa
FK Partizan
3 FT 0
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
0 FT 1
Proleter Novi SAD
FK Vozdovac
2 FT 2
Zemun
Macva
2 FT 0
Dinamo Vranje

Netherlands - Eredivisie

AZ Alkmaar
2 FT 3
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
6 FT 2
Excelsior
Feyenoord
2 FT 1
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
1 FT 1
VVV Venlo

Switzerland - Super League

FC Basel 1893
0 FT 0
Grasshoppers
FC Luzern
0 FT 1
Neuchatel Xamax FC

Norway - Eliteserien

Viking
2 FT 1
Brann

USA - USL Championship

Ottawa Fury
2 FT 0
Loudoun United
Charlotte Independence
1 FT 2
New York RB II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 FT 1
Hartford Athletic
Atlanta United II
2 FT 1
North Carolina
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 FT 1
Louisville City
Bethlehem Steel
3 FT 1
Charleston Battery

Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Los Andes
0 FT 1
Chacarita Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 FT 0
Brown DE Adrogue
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 FT 3
Independ. Rivadavia
Almagro
2 FT 1
Temperley

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

Gent
1 FT 2
Antwerp

Ireland - First Division

Longford Town
2 FT 0
Bray Wanderers

Colombia - Primera A

Rionegro Aguilas
0 FT 1
Union Magdalena
Once Caldas
0 FT 1
Jaguares
Santa Fe
1 FT 1
La Equidad

Colombia - Primera B

Bogota FC
1 FT 0
Real Santander
Fortaleza FC
0 FT 0
Tigres FC

Chile - Primera B

Deportes Temuco
0 FT 1
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
1 FT 3
Deportes Santa Cruz
Union San Felipe
2 FT 0
D. Melipilla
Rangers de Talca
0 FT 3
D. Puerto Montt

Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro
0 FT 2
Progreso
Danubio
1 FT 1
Defensor Sporting
Plaza Colonia
0 FT 1
Penarol
Wanderers
2 FT 1
Liverpool Montevideo

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Iztapa
1 FT 0
Municipal

Venezuela - Primera Division

Deportivo Anzoategui
3 FT 2
Monagas SC
Lala FC
3 FT 1
Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa FC
2 FT 2
Trujillanos FC

Venezuela - Segunda Division

Yaracuyanos FC
3 FT 0
Libertador FC
Gran Valencia
0 FT 1
Petare FC
Real Frontera
1 FT 0
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
ULA FC
0 FT 3
Titanes FC
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
0 FT 0
Urena SC
Angostura FC
1 FT 0
UCV

Guatemala - Primera Division

Comunicaciones II
0 FT 1
Universidad San Carlos

USA - NWSL Women

Washington Spirit W
2 FT 0
Sky Blue W
North Carolina Courage W
1 FT 1
Chicago Red Stars W

Costa-Rica - Primera Division

Guadalupe FC
1 FT 2
Municipal Grecia